Home >
Athletics > Teams & Schedules
page tools /
Episcopal High School
NewsCalendarContactSite Map
EHS Central login

< back
V Girls Track & Field EHS Relays (Running Events)
Event Type: Regular
Advantage:Home
Date: February 25, 2012
Result:EHS Relays Runner-up
Score: 
Event Recap:

EHS Relays, Day 2 - Running Events Only

Saturday, February 25, 2012
  Episcopal HS, Bellaire, Tx - Map 

  Track Events Start: 9:00 AM
X
Episcopal - Team Info Edit
  
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
 Varsity - Mens
1. Episcopal EHS 198
2. St Thomas SaTh 178
3. Pope John XXIII KAPJ 66
4. Northland Christian NCS 65
5. Lutheran-South LSA 63
6. Concordia Lutheran CLHS 59
7. St John's SJS 51
7. St Pius X SPX 51
9. St Thomas Episcopal HSTE 50
10. The Woodlands Christian CTWC 34
11. John Cooper JoCo 25
12. Kinkaid Kin 16
13. Awty International AwIn 2
 Varsity - Womens
1. St John's SJS 185
2. Episcopal EHS 152.5
3. Kinkaid Kin 127
4. Concordia Lutheran CLHS 109
5. Lutheran-South LSA 79.5
6. Incarnate Word Academy IWA 75
7. Duchesne Academy DuAc 42
8. The Woodlands Christian CTWC 25
9. St Thomas Episcopal HSTE 18
10. Northland Christian NCS 15
11. Awty International AwIn 10
12. Pope John XXIII KAPJ 7
13. John Cooper JoCo 1
All ResultsEpiscopal ResultsX Close
Turn Highlighter On     Prepare Report to Copy

 Mens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Eliott Cleveland 11.48a SaTh 10  
2 Tyreik Gray 11.53a EHS 9  
3 Austin Robinson 11.61a EHS 11  
4 Zach Mitchell 11.71a NCS 10  
5 Zack Knight 11.72a SPX 11  
6 Derek Martin 11.75a SaTh 12  
7 Cameron Wilson 11.78a KAPJ 10  
8 William Wheeler 11.79a CTWC 12  
9 Chance Gray 11.91a CLHS 12  
10 Utopia LaStrap 11.93a SPX 10  
11 Jonathan Bradford 11.94a SJS 12  
12 Collin Caram 11.96a SaTh 11  
13 Jamarcus Tyrone 12.02a EHS 12  
14 Austin Eubanks 12.04a CLHS 9  
15 Kenneth Barrows 12.08a SPX 12  
16 Tyler Trochesset 12.17a LSA 11  
17 Stephen O'Suji 12.28a Kin 10  
18 Kamil Lawal 12.42a Kin 9  
19 Cameron Dickey 12.59a NCS 10  
20 Jordan Barton 12.61a LSA 10  
21 Austin Wheeler 12.63a KAPJ 9  
22 Basil Baldauf 12.65a KAPJ 10  
23 Kourtlin Flournoy 12.69a NCS 10  
24 Austin Walls 12.79a CTWC 11  
25 Jacob Mathews 12.92a Kin 9  
26 Jo Chen 13.02a SJS 10  
27 Timothy Joe 14.07a HSTE 9  
28 Malcolm Peddie 14.09a HSTE 9  
29 Chase Bowers 16.87a SJS 12  
  Eric Yang DNS HSTE 10  
  Caden Buckley DNS CLHS 11  
  Jacob Pratt DNS LSA 10  
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
6 Jordan Barton 10.8 LSA 10  
6 Lee Nguyen 11.5 LSA 12  
6 Michael Cavazos 12.1 LSA 12  
6 Tyler Trochesset 12.9 LSA 11  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Curtis Brown 21.68a EHS 11  
2 John Mouton 22.30a SaTh 12  
3 William Wheeler 23.44a CTWC 12  
4 Tyreik Gray 23.53a EHS 9  
5 Miles Lerch 23.80a SaTh 12  
6 Keaton Hart 23.95a NCS 12  
7 Austin Robinson 24.03a EHS 11  
8 Cameron Wilson 24.10a KAPJ 10  
9 Jordan Ramirez 24.35a KAPJ 10  
10 Utopia LaStrap 24.37a SPX 10  
11 Sean Killpatrick 24.73a SPX 9  
12 Justin Arroyo 24.75a NCS 11  
13 Thomas Dillon 24.93a Kin 10  
14 Cullen Eubanks 24.96a CLHS 10  
15 Leo Penny 25.07a SaTh 10  
16 Randy Gill 25.21a HSTE 10  
17 Basil Baldauf 25.40a KAPJ 10  
18 Matthew Feigin 25.73a JoCo 12  
19 William Belt 26.13a Kin 12  
20 Jacob Mathews 26.29a Kin 9  
21 Kourtlin Flournoy 26.85a NCS 10  
22 Jo Chen 27.37a SJS 10  
23 Anthony Rodriguez 29.00a HSTE 9  
  Eric Yang DNS HSTE 10  
  Raul Giorgi DNS CTWC 9  
  Andrew Parker DNS CTWC 9  
  Chance Gray DNS CLHS 12  
  Zach Seldenrust DNS CLHS 12  
  Sebastian Schwartz DNS SPX 11  
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
7 Tyler Trochesset 22.7 LSA 11  
7 Rainier Richter 24.0 LSA 12  
7 Jordan Barton 24.9 LSA 10  
7 Michael Cavazos 26.2 LSA 12  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 John Mouton 50.20a SaTh 12  
2 Lloyd Julian 51.59a EHS 11  
3 Mario Rodriguez 52.85a SaTh 10  
4 Niko Harrell 53.07a EHS 9  
5 Jordan Ramirez 54.83a KAPJ 10  
6 Rami Asi 54.97a JoCo 10  
7 Eric Ward 55.04a NCS 10  
8 Max James 55.34a SaTh 11  
9 Sean Killpatrick 55.39a SPX 9  
10 John Hodges 55.51a JoCo 11  
11 Risher Randall 55.58a SJS 10  
12 Austin Tucker 56.29a Kin 12  
13 Marc Liu 56.42a HSTE 12  
14 Matthew Hawk 56.61a HSTE 12  
15 Josh Amelunke 56.62a CLHS 12  
16 Larry Wilkins 56.95a Kin 11  
17 Lamon Roberts 57.19a SPX 12  
18 Scott Seefelt 57.45a CTWC 11  
19 Preston Gray 57.75a NCS 10  
20 Sam Mays 58.08a Kin 9  
21 Matthew Hrncir 58.33a HSTE 9  
22 William Clutterbuck 58.37a SJS 11  
23 Zach Schutze 59.69a LSA 10  
24 Brian Woolverton 1:06.10a NCS 10  
  Mathew Alexander DNS SPX 9  
  Michael Cavazos DNS LSA 12  
  Jame Cho DNS JoCo 11  
  Zach Huwyler DNS CLHS 9  
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Lloyd Julian 51.3 EHS 11  
  Curtis Brown 51.4 EHS 11  
  Niko Harrell 53.7 EHS 9  
7 Jonathan Bradford 54.8 SJS 12  
9 Rainier Richter 55.1 LSA 12  
9 Jordan Barton 55.7 LSA 10  
7 Risher Randall 56.1 SJS 10  
7 Jake Peacock 57.3 SJS 10  
7 Orion Hicks 58.3 SJS 9  
9 Patrick Reinschmidt 58.9 LSA 10  
9 Zach Schutze 59.9 LSA 10  
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Aaron Murray 2:02.92a KAPJ 12  
2 Kelly McGee 2:09.55a EHS 10  
3 Logan Shearer 2:10.26a CTWC 10  
4 Peter Hawkins 2:10.43a SaTh 10  
5 Matthew Hawk 2:10.87a HSTE 12  
6 Jake Peacock 2:11.27a SJS 10  
7 Marc Liu 2:11.42a HSTE 12  
8 Derek Tam 2:11.65a JoCo 10  
9 Gerrod Phillips 2:12.17a SaTh 11  
10 Andre' Gras 2:13.82a SJS 11  
11 Harry Patterson 2:14.60a EHS 10  
12 Philmon Keleta 2:15.86a Kin 12  
13 Cameron Garcia 2:16.59a SPX 10  
14 Riley Satterfield 2:17.24a CLHS 9  
15 Luke Shappard 2:18.77a CLHS 11  
16 Julian Henry 2:18.81a SJS 9  
17 Jordan Jimenez 2:19.15a LSA 9  
18 Barclay Davis 2:23.07a Kin 9  
19 Tyson Taylor 2:23.10a Kin 9  
20 Benton Graves 2:24.32a HSTE 9  
21 Luke Shearer 2:25.54a CTWC 11  
22 Samuel Johnson 2:25.76a LSA 10  
23 Arturo Barquin 2:26.41a KAPJ 12  
24 Andrew Wade 2:28.86a JoCo 10  
25 Conner McColl 2:33.13a KAPJ 11  
  Nicholas Matthews DNS SaTh 11  
  Zach Huwyler DNS CLHS 9  
  Zeb Lunz DNS LSA 9  
  Schuyler Link DNS SPX 10  
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Edward Taussig 2:05 EHS 12  
  Lloyd Julian 2:11 EHS 11  
  Harry Patterson 2:11 EHS 10  
  Kelly McGee 2:11 EHS 10  
7 Zach Schutze 2:11.3 LSA 10  
7 Jordan Jimenez 2:17.6 LSA 9  
7 Stephen Cadriel 2:28.1 LSA 10  
7 Alex Silvagnoli 2:31.2 LSA 10  
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jo Alan Castilleja 4:35.39a SaTh 11  
2 Edward Taussig 4:39.81a EHS 12  
3 Aaron Murray 4:40.60a KAPJ 12  
4 Andrew Hawk 4:44.24a HSTE 11  
5 Adrian Alba 4:44.54a SaTh 11  
6 Troy Harrington 4:49.66a SaTh 12  
7 Cody Koelemay 4:52.56a LSA 12  
8 Kelly McGee 4:55.91a EHS 10  
9 Cody Bohan 4:56.98a JoCo 9  
10 Tom Landers 4:58.08a HSTE 10  
11 Steven Howard 5:03.55a JoCo 9  
12 Sykes Yeates 5:04.96a SJS 12  
13 Harry Patterson 5:05.44a EHS 10  
14 Adam Rakla 5:05.96a JoCo 10  
15 Ben Bieser 5:09.96a SJS 9  
16 Mathew Morico 5:10.36a Kin 9  
17 Blake Actkinson 5:10.76a SJS 11  
18 Trevor Lauten 5:14.78a SPX 12  
19 Dylan Brockmeyer 5:16.70a KAPJ 9  
20 kyle Crawford 5:18.15a SPX 11  
21 Alex Silvagnoli 5:19.49a LSA 10  
22 Arturo Barquin 5:22.82a KAPJ 12  
23 Barclay Davis 5:28.26a Kin 9  
24 Judson Dunaway-Barlow 5:34.52a Kin 10  
25 Benton Graves 5:44.05a HSTE 9  
26 Luke Shappard 5:47.95a CLHS 11  
  Eric Vining DNS LSA 11  
  Nate Regier DNS CTWC 11  
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Aaron Murray 9:46.49a KAPJ 12  
2 Ryan Everitt 10:14.18a CLHS 12  
3 Andrew Hawk 10:26.71a HSTE 11  
4 Cody Koelemay 10:35.08a LSA 12  
5 Tom Landers 10:50.54a HSTE 10  
6 Ryan Reza 11:00.95a SJS 11  
7 Ben Matthews 11:04.90a AwIn 9  
8 Brian McDonnell 11:05.63a JoCo 12  
9 Philip Taffet 11:07.97a SJS 12  
10 Samuel Johnson 11:12.55a LSA 10  
11 Mitchell Blowey 11:13.29a SaTh 11  
12 Mitch Torczon 11:29.83a SJS 12  
13 Hayden McHan 11:39.64a NCS 10  
14 Eric Yuan 11:49.55a JoCo 11  
15 Dylan Brockmeyer 11:49.74a KAPJ 9  
16 Jonathon Rzasnicki 11:52.17a SaTh 9  
17 Jonathan Hancock 11:53.49a EHS 12  
18 Mathew Morico 11:55.10a Kin 9  
19 Cameron Garcia 11:58.33a SPX 10  
20 Barclay Davis 11:59.42a Kin 9  
21 Luke Shearer 12:02.68a CTWC 11  
22 Benton Graves 12:03.49a HSTE 9  
23 Noah Hearn 12:04.38a KAPJ 10  
24 Tyson Taylor 12:04.77a Kin 9  
25 Trevor Lauten 12:20.18a SPX 12  
  Giovani Lewis DNS EHS 9  
  kyle Crawford DNS SPX 11  
  Troy Harrington DNS SaTh 12  
  Zeb Lunz DNS LSA 9  
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Rainier Richter 15.81a LSA 12  
2 Nick Burnette 16.01a CLHS 12  
3 Derek Hunicke 16.31a EHS 12  
4 Colton Earnhart 16.44a SPX 11  
5 Dylan Cress 16.46a CLHS 11  
6 Sam Jamison 16.51a SJS 12  
7 Patrick Reinschmidt 18.98a LSA 10  
8 Don Allen 19.08a NCS 11  
9 James Zuniga 19.34a SPX 10  
10 Brandon Tran 20.73a HSTE 10  
11 Tobi Oguntona 21.03a EHS 9  
12 Malcolm Peddie 21.64a HSTE 9  
13 Braxton Cody 22.48a EHS 9  
14 Payson Williams 22.50a SaTh 11  
15 Timothy Joe 22.66a HSTE 9  
16 Christian Poche 24.18a SPX 9  
  Lee Nguyen DNS LSA 12  
  Justin Bernard DQ SJS 10  
  Wyatt Wheeler DNS CTWC 10  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Sam Jamison 41.31a SJS 12  
2 Rainier Richter 42.29a LSA 12  
3 Derek Hunicke 43.46a EHS 12  
4 Colton Earnhart 44.71a SPX 11  
5 Logan Shearer 44.82a CTWC 10  
6 Patrick Reinschmidt 47.01a LSA 10  
7 Brandon Tran 47.61a HSTE 10  
8 Kamil Lawal 47.68a Kin 9  
9 Sam Thurston 48.97a SaTh 10  
10 Don Allen 49.09a NCS 11  
11 James Zuniga 49.83a SPX 10  
12 Tobi Oguntona 49.94a EHS 9  
13 Topher Rzasnicki 50.61a SaTh 10  
14 Payson Williams 51.33a SaTh 11  
15 Braxton Cody 52.81a EHS 9  
16 Malcolm Peddie 52.98a HSTE 9  
17 Christian Poche 53.83a SPX 9  
18 Timothy Joe 55.65a HSTE 9  
19 Lee Nguyen 56.25a LSA 12  
  Nick Burnette DNF CLHS 12  
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Lloyd Julian
Jamarcus Tyrone
Tyreik Gray
Curtis Brown
43.58a EHS    
2 Miles Lerch
Collin Caram
Eliott Cleveland
Derek Martin
44.32a SaTh    
3 Greg Moore
Cameron Wilson
Jordan Ramirez
Jon Karsten
45.41a KAPJ    
4 Andrew Jing
Sam Jamison
Lee Hampton
Jonathan Bradford
45.82a SJS    
5 William Wheeler
Jeffrey Chen
Austin Walls
Raul Giorgi
47.22a CTWC    
6 Jacob Pratt
Michael Cavazos
Tyler Trochesset
Jordan Barton
47.27a LSA    
7 Randy Gill
Anthony Rodriguez
Matthew Hrncir
Brandon Tran
50.91a HSTE    
8 Keaton Hart
Zach Mitchell
Carter Odenweller
Justin Webster
1:01.78a NCS    
  Trey Guidry
Utopia LaStrap
Garrick Johnson
Sebastian Schwartz
DNS SPX    
  Josh Amelunke
Caden Buckley
Cullen Eubanks
Austin Eubanks
DNF CLHS    
  Coleman DuCharme
Stephen O'Suji
Kamil Lawal
Jacob Mathews
DQ Kin    
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Joel Latson
Jamarcus Tyrone
Austin Robinson
Curtis Brown
1:30.74a EHS    
2 John Mouton
Miles Lerch
Andrew Thompson
Eliott Cleveland
1:32.05a SaTh    
3 Keaton Hart
Carter Odenweller
Justin Arroyo
Zach Mitchell
1:34.21a NCS    
4 Trey Guidry
Sebastian Schwartz
Lamon Roberts
Colton Earnhart
1:34.71a SPX    
5 Caden Buckley
Dylan Cress
Cullen Eubanks
Zach Seldenrust
1:34.82a CLHS    
6 William Wheeler
Jeffrey Chen
Austin Walls
Raul Giorgi
1:36.64a CTWC    
7 Jordan Barton
Jacob Pratt
Tyler Trochesset
Rainier Richter
1:37.41a LSA    
8 Matthew Feigin
John Hodges
Jame Cho
Rami Asi
1:39.33a JoCo    
9 Thomas Dillon
Coleman DuCharme
Stephen O'Suji
Kamil Lawal
1:40.99a Kin    
10 Randy Gill
Anthony Rodriguez
Malcolm Peddie
Brandon Tran
1:45.66a HSTE    
  Andrew Jing
Risher Randall
Lee Hampton
Jonathan Bradford
DNS SJS    
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 John Mouton
Mario Rodriguez
Nicholas Matthews
Andrew Thompson
3:30.96a SaTh    
2 Niko Harrell
Curtis Brown
Ernest Richardson
Lloyd Julian
3:31.69a EHS    
3 Dylan Cress
Josh Amelunke
Zach Seldenrust
Zach Huwyler
3:39.63a CLHS    
4 Aaron Murray
Cameron Wilson
Jon Karsten
Jordan Ramirez
3:41.29a KAPJ    
5 Sean Killpatrick
Lamon Roberts
Zack Knight
Schuyler Link
3:41.92a SPX    
6 Rami Asi
Matthew Feigin
John Hodges
Derek Tam
3:45.71a JoCo    
7 Jake Peacock
Jonathan Bradford
Risher Randall
Orion Hicks
3:46.39a SJS    
8 Randy Gill
Matthew Hrncir
Matthew Hawk
Marc Liu
3:48.83a HSTE    
9 Rainier Richter
Michael Cavazos
Patrick Reinschmidt
Zach Schutze
3:48.98a LSA    
10 Cameron Dickey
Preston Gray
Deiondre Mayes
Eric Ward
3:51.57a NCS    
11 Logan Shearer
Andrew Parker
Luke Shearer
Jeffrey Chen
3:54.67a CTWC    
  Thomas Dillon
Larry Wilkins
Philmon Keleta
William Belt
DQ Kin    
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Lloyd Julian
Kelly McGee
Harry Patterson
Edward Taussig
8:37.64a EHS    
2 Harrison Grant
Peter Hawkins
Adrian Alba
Jo Alan Castilleja
8:45.89a SaTh    
3 Cody Bohan
Derek Tam
Adam Rakla
Alec Udell
8:51.11a JoCo    
4 Matthew Hrncir
Matthew Hawk
Marc Liu
Tom Landers
8:55.56a HSTE    
5 Jake Peacock
Julian Henry
Akshay Jaggi
Andre' Gras
8:56.11a SJS    
6 Philmon Keleta
Austin Tucker
Andres Pineda
Robel Keleta
9:12.42a Kin    
7 Zach Schutze
Jordan Jimenez
Stephen Cadriel
Alex Silvagnoli
9:28.23a LSA    
8 Trevor Lauten
Skylar Link
kyle Crawford
Camron Garcia
9:43.18a SPX    
9 Conner McColl
Noah Hearn
Arturo Barquin
Dylan Brockmeyer
10:05.36a KAPJ    
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1 Matt Simmons 42-01.00 NCS 11  
2 Zephan Lunz 40-11.50 LSA 12  
3 Eric Martin 40-00.50 SaTh 12  
4 Stephen Mason 39-09.00 HSTE 11  
5 Derek Hunicke 38-09.50 EHS 12  
6 Marshall Markham 37-06.50 Kin 12  
7 Austin English 37-05.50 CLHS 12  
8 Greg Moore 37-05.00 KAPJ 10  
9 Austin Graves 37-02.50 LSA 12  
10 Joe Lowery 36-09.50 SaTh 10  
11 B John Ballis 36-09.00 EHS 12  
12 Joey Cowan 36-04.00 SJS 12  
13 Cameron Arndt 36-00.50 SaTh 11  
14 Will Roberts 35-08.00 NCS 10  
15 Michael Cavazos 35-03.00 LSA 12  
16 Austin Arizpe 34-11.00 EHS 11  
17 Dylan Stovall 31-09.50 JoCo 12  
18 Carlos Witt 30-11.00 NCS 12  
19 Aaron Chu 27-00.00 SJS 10  
20 Issa Cook 23-00.50 Kin 9  
  Jack Kite DNS JoCo 12  
  Trevor Bartlett DNS JoCo 12  
  Brooks Hinnant DNS CTWC 12  
  Brant Lipscomb DNS CTWC 12  
  Jonathan Moss DNS SPX 9  
  Hank Granda DNS SPX 11  
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Zephan Lunz 145-01 LSA 12  
2 Clayton Malcomb 113-05 CLHS 10  
3 Stephen Mason 111-09 HSTE 11  
4 Greg Moore 109-05 KAPJ 10  
5 Raleigh Wooldridge 109-01 EHS 11  
6 Cyrus Tolman 106-05 SaTh 10  
7 Austin Arizpe 101-06 EHS 11  
8 Joey Cowan 101-05 SJS 12  
9 Andrew Devers 100-08 SaTh 9  
10 Michael Cavazos 99-08 LSA 12  
11 Matt Simmons 97-06 NCS 11  
12 Joe Lowery 96-09 SaTh 10  
13 B John Ballis 96-00 EHS 12  
14 Chan Fong 90-02 CLHS 11  
15 Marco Camarena 89-10 LSA 12  
16 Dylan Stovall 87-00 JoCo 12  
17 Jonathon Kohlleffell 80-09 CLHS 11  
18 Marshall Markham 78-09 Kin 12  
19 William Clement 77-00 Kin 10  
20 Jack Kite 76-11 JoCo 12  
21 Issa Cook 65-08 Kin 9  
  Trevor Bartlett DNS JoCo 12  
  Brant Lipscomb DNS CTWC 12  
  Brooks Hinnant DNS CTWC 12  
  Austin Walls DNS CTWC 11  
  Aaron Chu DNS SJS 10  
  Hank Granda DNS SPX 11  
  Jonathan Moss DNS SPX 9  
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Adam Drexler 6-00.00 NCS 12  
2 Nick Burnette 6-00.00 CLHS 12  
3 Jonathan Bradford 5-10.00 SJS 12  
4 Derek Hunicke 5-10.00 EHS 12  
5 Trey Guidry 5-10.00 SPX 12  
6 Thomas Dillon 5-08.00 Kin 10  
7 Harry Patterson 5-06.00 EHS 10  
8 Rainier Richter 5-06.00 LSA 12  
9 William Mercado 5-06.00 SJS 11  
9 Risher Randall 5-06.00 SJS 10  
9 Ferris Mahaini 5-06.00 SaTh 10  
9 Josh Armstrong 5-06.00 Kin 10  
  Kamil Lawal NH Kin 9  
  Pollard Jairus NH SaTh 10  
  Sam Thurston NH SaTh 10  
  Patrick Reinschmidt NH LSA 10  
  Wyatt Wheeler DNS CTWC 10  
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Andrew Thompson 12-00.00 SaTh 11  
2 Payson Williams 11-06.00 SaTh 11  
3 Oscar Lovo 10-06.00 EHS 11  
4 Jackson Henry 10-06.00 EHS 11  
5 John Williams 10-00.00 SaTh 10  
5 William Wheeler 10-00.00 CTWC 12  
5 Andres Pineda 10-00.00 Kin 12  
8 David Brandenburg 8-06.00 CLHS 9  
9 Patrick Reinschmidt 8-00.00 LSA 10  
9 Tyler Trochesset 8-00.00 LSA 11  
  Jack Kempner DNS SJS 12  
  Trevor Lauten NH SPX 12  
  Dylan Cress NH CLHS 11  
  Seth Little NH CLHS 12  
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Collin Caram 21-04.00 SaTh 11  
2 Keaton Hart 21-02.00 NCS 12  
3 Miles Lerch 21-02.00 SaTh 12  
4 Derek Hunicke 21-01.00 EHS 12  
5 Jordan Ramirez 20-05.50 KAPJ 10  
6 Lamon Roberts 20-05.00 SPX 12  
7 Carter Odenweller 20-02.50 NCS 11  
8 Dylan Harris 19-10.00 EHS 12  
9 Kenneth Barrows 19-01.00 SPX 12  
10 Cameron Wilson 18-10.00 KAPJ 10  
11 Lee Hampton 18-08.00 SJS 9  
12 Trevor Lewis 18-06.50 SaTh 12  
13 Cameron Dickey 18-03.50 NCS 10  
14 Caden Buckley 18-02.50 CLHS 11  
15 Jordan Barton 18-01.50 LSA 10  
16 Justin Bernard 17-09.00 SJS 10  
17 Kamil Lawal 17-08.50 Kin 9  
18 Jamal Williams 17-05.00 EHS 10  
19 Lee Nguyen 16-07.50 LSA 12  
20 Jacob Mathews 16-05.00 Kin 9  
21 Coleman DuCharme 16-04.00 Kin 10  
22 Malcolm Peddie 16-02.00 HSTE 9  
23 Basil Baldauf 15-06.50 KAPJ 10  
24 Matthew Hrncir 15-05.00 HSTE 9  
  Jacob Pratt ND LSA 10  
  Sebastian Schwartz ND SPX 11  
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Derek Hunicke 41-11.00 EHS 12  
2 Trey Guidry 41-06.00 SPX 12  
3 Keaton Hart 40-10.50 NCS 12  
4 Jamal Williams 40-09.00 EHS 10  
5 John Horsey 40-05.50 NCS 12  
6 Justin Bernard 39-07.00 SJS 10  
7 Lamon Roberts 39-06.00 SPX 12  
8 Cameron Wilson 39-03.00 KAPJ 10  
9 Andrew Jing 39-02.00 SJS 9  
10 Miles Lerch 38-09.00 SaTh 12  
11 Brandon Williams 37-04.00 EHS 11  
12 Cameron Dickey 36-04.00 NCS 10  
13 Pollard Jairus 35-10.00 SaTh 10  
14 Jordan Barton 33-11.00 LSA 10  
  Lee Nguyen ND LSA 12  
  Jacob Pratt ND LSA 10  
  Sebastian Schwartz ND SPX 11  
  Ferris Mahaini ND SaTh 10  
  Chase Bowers ND SJS 12  
  Malcolm Peddie ND HSTE 9  
  Matthew Hrncir ND HSTE 9  
 

 Womens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Raven Buckner 13.02a EHS 11  
2 Jessica Barton 13.20a CLHS 12  
3 Ariana Montelongo 13.37a IWA 12  
4 Leslie Klein 13.55a CLHS 11  
5 Dasia Batiste 14.09a EHS 11  
5 Lizzie McGee 14.09a Kin 10  
7 Alyssa Miranda 14.33a KAPJ 10  
8 Gina Escandon 14.48a KAPJ 10  
9 Alex Eastman 14.62a Kin 9  
10 Victoria Chavez 14.72a SPX 9  
11 Alci-Lou Pina 14.75a SPX 11  
12 Tara Everett 14.77a LSA 9  
13 Tyra Collins 14.90a Kin 9  
14 Amy Dedmon 14.90a LSA 11  
15 Alex Harkins 15.07a CTWC 9  
16 Katlyn Nguyen 15.07a LSA 10  
17 Bridget Groff 15.63a DuAc 10  
18 Maddie Beckner 15.72a SJS 9  
19 Tiffany Yue 15.85a SJS 9  
20 Leslie Gonzalez 16.35a SPX 10  
21 Christie Hernandez 16.62a DuAc 9  
22 Kimberly Kienholz 16.64a CTWC 10  
23 Paula Maularski 17.53a DuAc 9  
  Mecca Price DNS IWA 12  
  Jordan Cormier DNS IWA 10  
  Nichol Perez DNS KAPJ 9  
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
5 Barbara Newsom 11.8 LSA 11  
5 Jasmin Freeborn 12.5 LSA 11  
5 Jacqueline Maher 14.3 LSA 10  
5 Abby Anello 15.2 LSA 9  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jessica Barton 26.82a CLHS 12  
2 Samantha Night 27.04a SJS 11  
3 Raven Buckner 27.17a EHS 11  
4 Leslie Klein 27.37a CLHS 11  
5 Irene Featherston 27.44a CLHS 11  
6 Alexus Butler 28.14a EHS 10  
7 Anna Wittenmyer 29.22a Kin 11  
8 Bridget Daly 29.33a DuAc 11  
9 Jasmin Freeborn 29.37a LSA 11  
10 Grace Van Loh 29.75a SJS 9  
11 Anna Bahme 29.84a EHS 10  
12 Sonia Johnson 30.08a JoCo 10  
13 Victoria Chavez 30.19a SPX 9  
13 Alyssa Miranda 30.19a KAPJ 10  
15 Alex Eastman 30.31a Kin 9  
16 LaMiracle Ledet 30.50a IWA 9  
17 Rebecca Earle 30.58a CTWC 12  
18 Abby Anello 30.72a LSA 9  
19 Amy Dedmon 30.79a LSA 11  
20 Jordan Cormier 31.54a IWA 10  
21 Kate Fullenweider 31.60a Kin 10  
22 Alex Harkins 32.08a CTWC 9  
23 Kendall Chancellor 32.39a SPX 10  
24 Bridget Groff 32.60a DuAc 10  
25 Maddie Beckner 32.66a SJS 9  
26 Christie Hernandez 35.12a DuAc 9  
27 Kimberly Kienholz 36.06a CTWC 10  
  Chelsea Hadash DNS SPX 10  
  Mecca Price DNS IWA 12  
  Nichol Perez DNS KAPJ 9  
  Abby Gleuk DNS KAPJ 11  
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
4 Barbara Newsom 26.2 LSA 11  
4 Jacqueline Maher 28.0 LSA 10  
4 Claire Parker 29.9 LSA 11  
4 Katlyn Nguyen 31.7 LSA 10  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Chioma Nwankwo 1:00.91a EHS 12  
2 Elise Viguet 1:04.03a SJS 10  
3 Lindsey Frank 1:07.47a HSTE 11  
4 Kellye Taylor 1:07.81a EHS 12  
5 Ava Wilson 1:08.35a EHS 9  
6 Laken Carleton 1:08.63a IWA 12  
7 Kyrie Clark 1:10.10a CTWC 12  
8 Antionette Shrewsbury 1:11.27a CLHS 10  
9 Lauren Stockton 1:11.45a IWA 10  
10 Rachael McDaniel 1:11.52a CTWC 12  
11 Michelle Chauvin 1:11.97a LSA 9  
12 Sarah Lewis 1:13.52a Kin 9  
13 Nikki De Los Reyes 1:13.89a LSA 9  
14 LaMiracle Ledet 1:14.52a IWA 9  
15 Martha Priestley 1:14.96a SPX 9  
16 Rebecca Sarria 1:19.80a LSA 11  
  Lilly Dang DNS DuAc 10  
  Cynthia Ormiston DNS Kin 10  
  Mary Kelly McConn DNS Kin 10  
  Abby Gleuk DNS KAPJ 11  
  Katy Wefelmeyer DNS DuAc 12  
  Sarah Welter DNS DuAc 11  
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Chioma Nwankwo 59.7 EHS 12  
2 Samantha Night 61.3 SJS 11  
  Alexus Butler 62.1 EHS 10  
2 Elise Viguet 63.9 SJS 10  
8 Barbara Newsom 64.2 LSA 11  
  Devina Schneider 64.7 EHS 9  
2 Kristen Santiago 65.0 SJS 10  
8 Jasmin Freeborn 66 LSA 11  
8 Jacqueline Maher 66.2 LSA 10  
  Abigail Roberts 67.2 EHS 11  
2 Carly Gamson 67.2 SJS 11  
8 Carly Jackson 70.4 LSA 9  
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Paige Weishaar 2:31.24a IWA 12  
2 Kristen Santiago 2:33.68a SJS 10  
3 Abigail Roberts 2:38.89a EHS 11  
4 Carly Gamson 2:39.55a SJS 11  
5 Sarah Welter 2:40.34a DuAc 11  
6 Aria Pearlman-Morales 2:41.05a Kin 10  
7 Annie Stephens 2:41.07a Kin 12  
8 Carly Jackson 2:41.12a LSA 9  
9 Kara Christopherson 2:41.18a KAPJ 9  
10 Lindsey Frank 2:43.44a HSTE 11  
11 Elyse Norman 2:44.24a JoCo 10  
12 Srini Kumar 2:48.13a SJS 10  
13 Holly Josey 2:51.38a SPX 12  
14 Nikki De Los Reyes 2:53.58a LSA 9  
15 Aubrie Wells 2:54.87a LSA 9  
16 Martha Priestley 2:54.92a SPX 9  
17 Rachel Gooch 2:56.40a CLHS 11  
18 Annie Roff 2:57.27a Kin 11  
19 Whitney Miner 2:57.55a CLHS 11  
20 Jessica Gooch 2:57.58a CLHS 11  
21 Katy Adams 3:04.71a CTWC 10  
22 Jordan Hanagan 3:05.33a CTWC 10  
23 Rachel Gordan 3:05.33a HSTE 10  
24 Alexandra Korkmas 3:10.60a CTWC 12  
25 Lilly Dang 3:28.23a DuAc 10  
  Laken Carleton DNS IWA 12  
  Lauren Stockton DNS IWA 10  
  Jackie Manley DNS DuAc 11  
  Soni Bhalla DNS HSTE 11  
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Devina Schneider 2:31 EHS 9  
  Jahnavi Schneider 2:38 EHS 9  
  India Milton 2:41 EHS 11  
5 Jasmin Freeborn 2:42.0 LSA 11  
  Abigail Roberts 2:44 EHS 11  
5 Carly Jackson 2:46.0 LSA 9  
5 Abby Anello 2:50.0 LSA 9  
5 Haleigh Bolyard 2:56.0 LSA 9  
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Raevyn Rogers 5:35.02a Kin 10  
2 Katherine Drews 5:41.10a Kin 11  
3 Dahlgren Baker 5:49.30a Kin 11  
4 Jahnavi Schneider 5:49.99a EHS 9  
5 Emma Durain 5:50.22a HSTE 10  
6 Nicole Payne 5:54.29a IWA 11  
7 Zoe Baur 5:55.58a EHS 11  
8 Lauren Spearman 5:55.93a JoCo 10  
9 Carly Stalder 5:56.59a JoCo 12  
10 India Milton 5:57.75a EHS 11  
11 Maddie Clayton 6:00.10a SJS 11  
12 Molly Vitek 6:02.15a SJS 10  
13 Emily Yoder 6:05.00a KAPJ 9  
14 Laken Carleton 6:09.00a IWA 12  
15 Haleigh Bolyard 6:11.00a LSA 9  
16 Zoe Margolis 6:11.19a SJS 9  
17 Karen Maldonado 6:12.39a JoCo 10  
18 Julia Daniel 6:16.58a IWA 12  
19 Holly Josey 6:17.00a SPX 12  
20 Kara Christopherson 6:25.00a KAPJ 9  
21 Bethany Vuyk 6:31.00a KAPJ 11  
22 Whitney Miner 6:55.78a CLHS 11  
23 Katy Adams 7:06.24a CTWC 10  
24 Jessica Gooch 7:09.10a CLHS 11  
25 Rachel Gooch 7:09.11a CLHS 11  
26 Alexandra Korkmas 7:16.59a CTWC 12  
  Aubrie Wells DNS LSA 9  
  Brennan McMichael DNS DuAc 12  
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Nikita Prasad 12:10.39a AwIn 9  
2 Emma Durain 12:44.65a HSTE 10  
3 Carson Peacock 12:45.11a SJS 10  
4 Courtney C Greer 13:02.20a Kin 9  
5 Nicole Payne 13:04.86a IWA 11  
6 Annie Stephens 13:08.49a Kin 12  
7 Anne Johnson 13:14.80a SJS 12  
8 Brennan McMichael 13:18.33a DuAc 12  
9 Ava Bryan 13:29.74a EHS 9  
10 Haleigh Bolyard 13:59.88a LSA 9  
11 Yujing Zhu 14:21.78a Kin 11  
12 Madison Lee 14:26.15a NCS 12  
13 Catherine Sullivan 14:29.22a SJS 11  
14 Bethany Vuyk 14:31.93a KAPJ 11  
15 Katy Adams 16:32.12a CTWC 10  
16 Alexandra Korkmas 16:50.79a CTWC 12  
  Emma Stephens DNS CLHS 9  
  Zoe Baur DNS EHS 11  
  Natalie Fry DNS EHS 11  
  Miranda Hernandez DNS IWA 11  
  Julia Daniel DNS IWA 12  
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Modesett 14.67a SJS 11  
2 Stephanie Guo 16.97a SJS 11  
3 Kyla Wilcher 17.15a NCS 11  
4 Claire Parker 17.82a LSA 11  
5 Jean Edwards 18.12a EHS 12  
6 Stephanie Ehrhardt 18.17a CLHS 10  
7 Grace Van Loh 18.34a SJS 9  
8 Georgia Wahl 18.51a EHS 9  
9 Sarah Lewis 18.55a Kin 9  
10 Maggie Poche 19.18a CLHS 9  
11 Abigail Hancock 19.64a LSA 10  
12 Hailey Justus 20.64a KAPJ 9  
13 Courtney Young 20.84a CTWC 12  
14 Cynthia Ormiston 21.12a Kin 10  
15 Kiersten Hofbauer 21.54a KAPJ 9  
16 Mackensie Smith 21.60a EHS 9  
17 Gina Escandon 23.39a KAPJ 10  
  Mary Kelly McConn DNF Kin 10  
  Arden Houghton DNS IWA 12  
  Stephanie Zeller DNS LSA 9  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Modesett 45.39a SJS 11  
2 Stephanie Guo 48.13a SJS 11  
3 Georgia Wahl 50.31a EHS 9  
4 Kyla Wilcher 52.03a NCS 11  
5 Claire Parker 53.61a LSA 11  
6 Abigail Hancock 53.63a LSA 10  
7 Rachel Earle 53.77a CTWC 10  
8 Stephanie Ehrhardt 54.36a CLHS 10  
9 Kaitlin Sanchez 54.65a EHS 10  
10 Mackensie Smith 54.68a EHS 9  
11 Gina Escandon 55.70a KAPJ 10  
12 Cynthia Ormiston 56.67a Kin 10  
13 Carly Jackson 57.20a LSA 9  
14 Kiersten Hofbauer 59.67a KAPJ 9  
15 Hailey Justus 59.80a KAPJ 9  
  Razan Beidas DNS DuAc 12  
  Allison Bolin DNS Kin 12  
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Samantha Night
Grace Van Loh
Stephanie Guo
Jackie Modesett
51.21a SJS    
2 Raven Buckner
Alexus Butler
Dasia Batiste
Chioma Nwankwo
51.29a EHS    
3 Lizzie McGee
Emily Gemp
Julia Camp
Lashann Higgs
53.44a Kin    
4 Katy Wefelmeyer
Jackie Manley
Bridget Daly
Razan Beidas
53.71a DuAc -  
5 Jacqueline Maher
Jasmin Freeborn
Abby Anello
Barbara Newsom
53.82a LSA    
6 Irene Featherston
Antionette Shrewsbury
Maggie Poche
Stephanie Ehrhardt
54.28a CLHS    
7 Taylor Gillespie
Ariana Montelongo
LaMiracle Ledet
Gabby Montalvo
54.51a IWA    
8 Kiersten Hofbauer
Nichol Perez
Gina Escandon
Alyssa Miranda
56.49a KAPJ    
9 Courtney Young
Alex Harkins
Abby Caron
Rebecca Earle
56.88a CTWC    
10 Chelsea Hadash
Leslie Gonzalez
Kendall Chancellor
Alci-Lou Pina
58.18a SPX    
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Irene Featherston
Leslie Klein
Katie Reilly
Jessica Barton
1:45.07a CLHS    
2 Samantha Night
Grace Van Loh
Stephanie Guo
Jackie Modesett
1:46.19a SJS    
3 Katy Wefelmeyer
Jackie Manley
Bridget Daly
Razan Beidas
1:52.62a DuAc -  
4 Jacqueline Maher
Claire Parker
Katlyn Nguyen
Barbara Newsom
1:55.06a LSA    
5 Lashann Higgs
Emily Gemp
Kate Fullenweider
Allison Bolin
1:55.18a Kin    
6 Taylor Gillespie
Ariana Montelongo
LaMiracle Ledet
Gabby Montalvo
1:55.98a IWA    
7 Rebecca Earle
Rachael McDaniel
Abby Caron
Rachel Earle
1:59.84a CTWC    
8 Abby Gleuk
Alyssa Miranda
Kiersten Hofbauer
Nichol Perez
2:02.76a KAPJ    
9 Relay Team 2:03.17a SPX    
  Raven Buckner
Alexus Butler
Kirby Bowers
Chioma Nwankwo
DQ EHS    
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Alexus Butler
Abigail Roberts
Devina Schneider
Chioma Nwankwo
4:14.01a EHS    
2 Elise Viguet
Kristen Santiago
Carly Gamson
Samantha Night
4:17.48a SJS    
3 Antionette Shrewsbury
Leslie Klein
Irene Featherston
Jessica Barton
4:20.28a CLHS    
4 Katy Wefelmeyer
Razan Beidas
Lilly Dang
Jackie Manley
4:21.10a DuAc    
5 Paige Weishaar
Lauren Stockton
Gabby Montalvo
Ariana Montelongo
4:23.75a IWA    
6 Julia Camp
Maddie Holmes
Aria Pearlman-Morales
Emily Gemp
4:24.05a Kin    
7 Rachael McDaniel
Kyrie Clark
Abby Caron
Rachel Earle
4:27.12a CTWC    
8 Jasmin Freeborn
Carly Jackson
Jacqueline Maher
Barbara Newsom
4:36.58a LSA    
  Soni Bhalla
Maddie Moran
Lindsey Frank
Emma Durain
DNS HSTE    
  Abby Gleuk
Hailey Justus
Kara Christopherson
Nichol Perez
DNS KAPJ    
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Raevyn Rogers
Katherine Drews
Dahlgren Baker
Maddie Holmes
10:18.92a Kin    
2 Elise Viguet
Carly Gamson
Carson Peacock
Kristen Santiago
10:34.58a SJS    
3 India Milton
Jahnavi Schneider
Abigail Roberts
Devina Schneider
10:36.33a EHS    
4 Laken Carleton
Nicole Payne
Paige Weishaar
Lauren Stockton
10:59.38a IWA    
5 Jasmin Freeborn
Abby Anello
Carly Jackson
Haleigh Bolyard
11:15.95a LSA    
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Tyjae Scales 38-09.00 Kin 9  
2 Destiny Taylor 33-11.00 IWA 12  
3 Lauren Lockett 28-11.00 SJS 11  
4 Briana Williams 28-05.00 SJS 11  
5 Drake Tobola 28-00.00 IWA 12  
6 Ellie Wallace 27-05.00 LSA 10  
7 Mariah Weise 27-04.00 LSA 10  
8 Beanna Okeugo 26-10.00 EHS 9  
9 Bria Goodman 26-07.00 EHS 11  
10 Kemi Oguntona 26-06.50 EHS 11  
11 Erin Shireman 25-06.00 LSA 12  
12 Chloe Francis 24-08.00 SJS 9  
13 Katie Martin 24-05.00 NCS 9  
13 Angel Mathis 24-05.00 Kin 9  
15 Katie Dowdell 23-04.00 Kin 10  
15 LeAnn Tobola 23-04.00 IWA 12  
17 Jordan Hanagan 20-03.50 CTWC 10  
18 Alex Harkins 19-05.50 CTWC 9  
19 Stephanie Onuegbu 18-08.00 DuAc 9  
20 Katy Adams 18-05.00 CTWC 10  
21 Estrella Ross 15-09.50 DuAc 10  
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Tyjae Scales 114-00 Kin 9  
2 Briana Williams 95-03 SJS 11  
3 LeAnn Tobola 88-10 IWA 12  
4 Kemi Oguntona 88-07 EHS 11  
5 Katie Martin 87-01 NCS 9  
6 Drake Tobola 81-10 IWA 12  
7 Lauren Lockett 76-02 SJS 11  
8 Beanna Okeugo 75-06 EHS 9  
9 Mariah Weise 72-11 LSA 10  
10 Ellie Wallace 72-01 LSA 10  
11 Ashley Burks 66-00 LSA 12  
12 Katie Dowdell 65-09 Kin 10  
13 Chloe Francis 61-08 SJS 9  
14 Kendra Williams 61-02 Kin 9  
15 Addison Tapp 57-09 EHS 10  
16 Alex Harkins 57-06 CTWC 9  
17 Stephanie Onuegbu 55-00 DuAc 9  
18 Jordan Hanagan 52-01 CTWC 10  
19 Rebecca Earle 49-08 CTWC 12  
20 Estrella Ross 36-03 DuAc 10  
  Arden Houghton DNS IWA 12  
  Stacy Reilly DNS CLHS 10  
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jessica Barton 5-00.00 CLHS 12  
2 Georgia Wahl 4-08.00 EHS 9  
2 Hannah Yeates 4-08.00 EHS 12  
4 Shelby Zimmerman 4-08.00 EHS 9  
5 Meryl Gibbs 4-08.00 SJS 12  
6 Rachel Earle 4-08.00 CTWC 10  
6 Carolyn Tucker 4-08.00 Kin 11  
8 Kyrie Clark 4-04.00 CTWC 12  
8 Abigail Hancock 4-04.00 LSA 10  
  Lauren Plante NH LSA 11  
  Claire Parker NH LSA 11  
  Stephanie Guo NH SJS 11  
  Allie Riemold NH CTWC 12  
  Annie Roff NH Kin 11  
  Jordan Cormier NH IWA 10  
  Cynthia Ormiston NH Kin 10  
  Amanda Dyson NH IWA 12  
  Hannah Foster NH IWA 9  
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Sarah Bodin 10-00.00 CLHS 12  
2 Erin Shireman 8-06.00 LSA 12  
3 Allie Robinson 8-06.00 SJS 11  
4 Jordan Crawford 8-00.00 Kin 11  
5 Rachael McDaniel 7-06.00 CTWC 12  
6 Kristen Santiago 7-06.00 SJS 10  
7 Maddie Clayton 7-00.00 SJS 11  
7 Kayla McCormack 7-00.00 CLHS 12  
7 Katie Fikaris 7-00.00 Kin 10  
10 Katlyn Nguyen 6-00.00 LSA 10  
  Abby Caron NH CTWC 10  
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Barbara Newsom 16-05.00 LSA 11  
2 Georgia Wahl 16-03.00 EHS 9  
3 Lashann Higgs 15-06.00 Kin 9  
4 Jasmin Freeborn 15-03.00 LSA 11  
5 Bridget Daly 15-03.00 DuAc 11  
6 Ava Wilson 14-11.00 EHS 9  
7 Leslie Klein 14-11.00 CLHS 11  
8 Jackie Modesett 14-10.00 SJS 11  
9 Courtney Young 14-09.00 CTWC 12  
10 Gina Escandon 14-05.00 KAPJ 10  
11 Emily Gemp 14-01.00 Kin 12  
12 Irene Featherston 14-00.00 CLHS 11  
13 Kirby Bowers 13-11.00 EHS 9  
14 Grayson Myers 13-09.50 DuAc 10  
16 Martha Priestley 13-01.00 SPX 9  
17 Abigail Hancock 12-09.00 LSA 10  
18 Kate Fullenweider 12-05.50 Kin 10  
19 Amanda Dyson 12-04.00 IWA 12  
20 Lindsey Frank 12-01.00 HSTE 11  
21 Alyssa Miranda 11-10.00 KAPJ 10  
22 Asia Woods 10-08.00 SPX 12  
23 Hope Bradshaw 9-07.00 CTWC 10  
  Grace Van Loh ND SJS 9  
  Kimberly Kienholz ND CTWC 10  
  Kim Flickinger ND IWA 11  
  Jordan Cormier ND IWA 10  
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Barbara Newsom 34-00.00 LSA 11  
2 Jessica Barton 33-09.00 CLHS 12  
3 Courtney Young 33-03.00 CTWC 12  
4 Stephanie Guo 32-08.00 SJS 11  
5 Brecca Thomas 32-07.00 Kin 10  
6 Irene Featherston 32-03.00 CLHS 11  
7 Georgia Wahl 31-06.00 EHS 9  
8 Meryl Gibbs 31-04.00 SJS 12  
9 Allie Riemold 29-07.00 CTWC 12  
10 Kellye Taylor 29-05.00 EHS 12  
11 Tyra Collins 29-04.00 Kin 9  
12 Isabella Garrone 28-11.00 CLHS 11  
13 Lindsey Frank 27-09.00 HSTE 11  
  Tiffany Yue ND SJS 9  
  Stephanie Zeller ND LSA 9  
  Jasmin Freeborn ND LSA 11  
  Lizzie McGee ND Kin 10  
 

SPC: 
'91, '92, '98, '08, '09


Tuesday, 10/21/2014
V Girls Field Hockey
  vs. Kinkaid School
L   |  0-7
JV BLUE Girls' Volleyball
  vs. Kinkaid School
W   |  2-0
JV WHITE Girls' Volleyball
  vs. Kinkaid School
W   |  2-0
V Girls Volleyball
  vs. Kinkaid School
L   |  0-3
V Boys Volleyball
  vs. Kinkaid School
W   |  3-1
Saturday, 10/18/2014
V Girls Field Hockey
  vs. St. Stephen's Episcopal School
L   |  0-5
V Girls Volleyball
  vs. St. Stephen's Episcopal School
L   |  1-3
Friday, 10/17/2014
V Girls Volleyball
  vs. St. Andrews
W   |  3-2
V Girls Field Hockey
  vs. St. Andrews
L   |  0-8
V Boys Football
  vs. Cistercian
W   |  51-6
Thursday, 10/16/2014
JVW Boys Football
  vs. The John Cooper School
W   |  52-7


2012-2013 Slogan Placeholder
Episcopal High School
4650 Bissonnet
Bellaire, Texas 77401
(713) 512-3400
(713) 512-3603 fax
email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite