Home >
Athletics > Teams & Schedules
page tools /
Episcopal High School
NewsCalendarContactSite Map
EHS Central login

< back
V Boys Track & Field SPC @ AllSaints
Event Type: Tournament
Advantage:Away
Date: May 4, 2012
Result:SPC Runner-up
Score: 
Event Recap:

2012 Southwest Preparatory Conference Championships - Day 2

Friday, May 04, 2012
  All Saints Episcopal School, Ft. Worth
 X 
Episcopal - Team Info Edit
  
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
 Varsity - Mens
1. St Marks Of Texas SMOT 158
2. Episcopal EHS 132.5
3. Greenhill GH 83.5
4. St Andrews Episcopal SAE 65
5. St Stephens Episcopal SSES 59
6. St John's SJS 41
7. Episcopal School Of Dallas ESD 39
8. Casady Casa 32
9. Kinkaid Kin 31
10. Oakridge Oakr 23.5
11. Holland Hall HOLL 22
12. Cistercian Prep CPS 21.5
13. Fort Worth Country Day FWCD 19
14. John Cooper JoCo 18
15. Trinity Valley TrVa 17
16. All Saints Episcopal ASES 15
 Varsity - Womens
1. St John's SJS 149
2. Episcopal EHS 142
3. Hockaday Hock 123
4. Holland Hall HOLL 100
5. Kinkaid Kin 84
6. Greenhill GH 31
7. Oakridge Oakr 28
8. St Mary's Hall SMH 24
9. St Stephens Episcopal SSES 21
10. St Andrews Episcopal SAE 16
11. All Saints Episcopal ASES 15
11. Fort Worth Country Day FWCD 15
13. Episcopal School Of Dallas ESD 13
14. Trinity Valley TrVa 11
15. Casady Casa 6
All ResultsEpiscopal ResultsX Close
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On     Prepare Report to Copy

 Mens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Curtis Brown 10.68a EHS 11  
2 Tyreik Gray 10.79a EHS 9  
3 Bryce Holcomb 11.09a SMOT 11  
4 Brian Vaughn 11.15a ASES 12  
5 Jalen Sharp 11.21a GH 10  
6 Phillip White 11.31a HOLL 11  
7 Clark Wilson 11.33a ESD 10  
8 Regis Johnson 11.33a GH 11  
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Curtis Brown 10.74a EHS 11  
2 Tyreik Gray 10.86a EHS 9  
3 Bryce Holcomb 10.89a SMOT 11  
4 Phillip White 10.98a HOLL 11  
5 Brian Vaughn 11.12a ASES 12  
6 Jalen Sharp 11.15a GH 10  
7 Clark Wilson 11.17a ESD 10  
8 Regis Johnson 11.23a GH 11  
9 Kendrick Spraglin 11.34a SMOT 11  
10 Brodrick Umblance 11.35a Oakr 10  
11 Cody Sixkiller 11.35a SMOT 12  
12 Royce Don Barrington 11.40a TrVa 11  
13 Barkley Wilson 11.46a CPS 11  
14 Paul Kim 11.48a CPS 11  
15 Anthony Oyekan 11.48a HOLL 10  
16 William Bohls 11.48a SAE 12  
17 Chad Johnson 11.49a ESD 10  
18 Jamarcus Tyrone 11.49a EHS 12  
19 Max McKamy 11.53a GH 12  
20 Lee Hampton 11.55a SJS 9  
21 Thomas Samuelson 11.56a FWCD 12  
22 Grayson Borchardt 11.57a ASES 9  
23 William Clutterbuck 11.67a SJS 11  
24 David Kreston 11.73a Kin 11  
25 Thomas Kim 11.74a SSES 12  
26 Chanse Alexander 11.76a Oakr 9  
27 Chase Bowers 11.76a SJS 12  
28 Kamil Lawal 11.80a Kin 9  
29 Adam Amil 11.81a Casa 12  
30 James Britt 11.84a Kin 11  
31 Patrick Davis 11.86a SAE 12  
32 Matthew Feigin 12.03a JoCo 12  
33 Peter Howard 12.04a SMH 10  
34 Mason Conine 12.09a ESD 10  
35 Gabe Keith 12.24a SAE 9  
36 Pablo Alonso 12.46a JoCo 11  
37 William Song 12.46a CPS 9  
38 James Bennett 12.55a Casa 9  
39 Blake Gunn 13.28a Casa 10  
  Josh Atkinson FS Oakr 12  
  JuJuan Bradford DNS HOLL 10  
  Xavier Phillips DNS ASES 11  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Curtis Brown 21.55a EHS 11  
2 Tyreik Gray 22.01a EHS 9  
3 Phillip White 22.57a HOLL 11  
  Jalen Sharp 23.01a GH 10  
4 Austin Robinson 23.07a EHS 11  
5 Clark Wilson 23.16a ESD 10  
6 Joey Carter 23.27a SSES 9  
7 Cameron Kline 23.34a SMOT 12  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Curtis Brown 21.88a EHS 11  
2 Tyreik Gray 22.26a EHS 9  
3 Phillip White 22.44a HOLL 11  
4 Jalen Sharp 22.76a GH 10  
5 Austin Robinson 22.82a EHS 11  
6 Joey Carter 23.01a SSES 9  
7 Clark Wilson 23.13a ESD 10  
8 Cameron Kline 23.19a SMOT 12  
9 Brandon Hudson 23.21a TrVa 12  
10 TroiRee Pierce 23.40a HOLL 9  
11 Nathaniel Plemons 23.43a Oakr 11  
12 Paul Kim 23.43a CPS 11  
13 Trey Albritten 23.44a GH 10  
14 Dylan Altschuler 23.47a SMOT 10  
15 Luke Smith 23.49a SMOT 12  
16 Ronnell Johnson 23.59a Casa 12  
17 William Bohls 23.61a SAE 12  
18 William Clutterbuck 23.83a SJS 11  
19 Brodrick Umblance 23.86a Oakr 10  
20 Max McKamy 23.96a GH 12  
21 Kamil Lawal 24.04a Kin 9  
22 Thomas Samuelson 24.07a FWCD 12  
23 Carl Austin 24.08a SSES 10  
24 Nathan Hornaday 24.23a SAE 9  
25 Jason Shelley 24.34a Casa 12  
26 Jonathan Bird 24.37a SSES 12  
27 Matthew Feigin 24.40a JoCo 12  
28 Grayson Borchardt 24.61a ASES 9  
29 Peter Howard 25.00a SMH 10  
30 Hudson Leiser 25.06a ESD 12  
31 William Song 25.18a CPS 9  
32 William Belt 25.35a Kin 12  
33 Luis Canavati 25.43a JoCo 10  
34 Cameron Cooper 25.69a HOLL 12  
35 Oliver Quintero 26.90a JoCo 12  
  Macan Wilson DNS Kin 11  
  Emery Reifsnyder DNS SAE 12  
  Josh Atkinson DNS Oakr 12  
  Matthew Ornstein DNS ESD 11  
  Adam Amil DNS Casa 12  
  Lee Hampton DNS SJS 9  
  Harry McGraw DNS CPS 11  
  Brian Vaughn DNS ASES 12  
  Xavier Phillips FS ASES 11  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Lloyd Julian 49.54a EHS 11  
2 Marcus Giannini 49.61a Kin 12  
3 Brandon Hudson 50.36a TrVa 12  
4 Joey Carter 50.60a SSES 9  
5 Joel Latson 50.60a EHS 9  
6 Casey Cowan 51.63a Kin 10  
7 Kendell Ramlal 51.67a EHS 11  
8 Nathan Hornaday 52.85a SAE 9  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Lloyd Julian 50.11a EHS 11  
2 Marcus Giannini 50.60a Kin 12  
3 Joel Latson 51.04a EHS 9  
4 Kendell Ramlal 51.25a EHS 11  
5 Casey Cowan 51.72a Kin 10  
6 Joey Carter 51.82a SSES 9  
7 Brandon Hudson 52.13a TrVa 12  
8 Nathan Hornaday 52.34a SAE 9  
9 Cameron Kline 52.46a SMOT 12  
10 Carl Austin 52.55a SSES 10  
11 Ardis Graham 52.56a SMOT 12  
12 Malcolm Bowman 52.88a SMOT 10  
13 Nathan Stewart 52.92a HOLL 11  
14 Johan Cheah 52.96a TrVa 9  
15 Brandon Bernstrom 52.97a SAE 12  
16 Ronnell Johnson 52.99a Casa 12  
17 Thomas Kim 53.03a SSES 12  
18 Emery Reifsnyder 53.34a SAE 12  
19 Rami Asi 53.67a JoCo 10  
20 Xavian Jackson 53.70a ASES 11  
21 Nathan Avery 53.86a SJS 11  
22 Risher Randall 53.90a SJS 10  
23 Philmon Keleta 54.01a Kin 12  
24 Cannon Karns 54.02a ESD 10  
25 Ivan Kumamoto 54.09a GH 12  
26 Alex Beane 54.30a ESD 11  
27 Sean Yuan 54.45a SJS 10  
28 Danny Gasparovic 54.83a ASES 11  
29 Jame Cho 54.89a JoCo 11  
30 Campbell Hillard 55.86a ASES 9  
31 Barkley Wilson 56.26a CPS 11  
32 Marshall Oxentine 56.88a Oakr 11  
33 John Hodges 56.93a JoCo 11  
34 Ryan Pappal 56.95a SMH 11  
35 Paulo Springer 57.23a GH 9  
36 Matthew Chellaraj 57.34a GH 12  
37 Peter Howard 57.50a SMH 10  
38 Shane Macedonio 57.67a CPS 12  
39 Luke Ford 58.31a SMH 9  
40 Bobby Sanford 1:01.05a Casa 10  
41 Gary Woods 1:01.12a Casa 9  
42 Matt Leonard 1:01.44a FWCD 10  
  Matthew Ornstein DNS ESD 11  
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Kendell Ramlal 50.1 EHS 11  
  Lloyd Julian 50.9 EHS 11  
  Jonathan Bradford 50.9 SJS 12  
  Joel Latson 51.6 EHS 9  
  Curtis Brown 51.6 EHS 11  
  Risher Randall 52.5 SJS 10  
  Nathan Avery 53.1 SJS 11  
  Sam Jamison 53.2 SJS 12  
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Austin Brown 1:59.12a SAE 11  
2 Schaffer Ochstein 1:59.68a ESD 12  
3 Jack Bickford 1:59.84a Casa 12  
4 Nathan Stewart 2:00.05a HOLL 11  
5 Langston Johnson 2:01.07a GH 12  
6 Jason Cline 2:01.39a TrVa 10  
7 Johan Cheah 2:02.37a TrVa 9  
  Will Morris 2:03.06a SMOT 12  
8 Issa El Hage 2:04.01a SSES 11  
9 Ben Warren 2:04.50a SSES 9  
10 Daniel Frishman 2:04.55a SAE 9  
11 Dylan Kirksey 2:05.92a SMOT 11  
12 Austin Brown 2:06.18a TrVa 11  
13 Cody Bohan 2:06.74a JoCo 9  
14 Harrison Perkins 2:07.09a SMOT 10  
15 Alec Udell 2:08.33a JoCo 10  
16 Mike Carovillano 2:08.53a Oakr 9  
17 Danny Kelleher 2:08.93a SMH 9  
18 Jake Peacock 2:09.83a SJS 10  
19 Andrew Clements 2:10.46a Casa 12  
20 Mitch Torczon 2:11.21a SJS 12  
21 Andre' Gras 2:11.34a SJS 11  
22 Harry Patterson 2:11.51a EHS 10  
23 Jackson Parrish 2:11.94a SMH 10  
24 James Timberlake 2:11.99a Casa 10  
25 Jack Moody 2:12.10a SAE 11  
26 Luke Ford 2:13.81a SMH 9  
27 David Kolski 2:14.35a CPS 12  
28 Austin Hill 2:14.61a CPS 12  
29 Robert Hartzell 2:14.93a SSES 9  
30 Paulo Springer 2:16.13a GH 9  
31 Niko Harrell 2:16.31a EHS 9  
32 Collin Campbell 2:16.73a HOLL 11  
33 Sam Tomaso 2:16.75a CPS 10  
34 Zach Pope 2:21.02a FWCD 9  
35 Henry Humphreys 2:30.43a HOLL 10  
  Alex Beane DNS ESD 11  
  Daniel Hull DNS ESD 11  
  Matthew Hammarstrom DNS JoCo 12  
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Lloyd Julian 2:00.0 EHS 11  
  Edward Taussig 2:02.0 EHS 12  
  Kelly McGee 2:05.0 EHS 10  
  Joel Latson 2:09.0 EHS 9  
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Schaffer Ochstein 4:30.28a ESD 12  
2 Pedro Nasta 4:30.34a JoCo 9  
3 Sawyer Stratton 4:35.33a FWCD 9  
4 Sam Andrews 4:36.46a SAE 11  
5 Austin Brown 4:37.21a SAE 11  
6 Edward Taussig 4:38.44a EHS 12  
7 Ryan Duffy 4:40.02a GH 11  
8 Daniel Hull 4:40.45a ESD 11  
9 Ben West 4:41.19a SSES 10  
10 Robbey Orth 4:41.58a SMOT 11  
11 Dylan Kirksey 4:42.30a SMOT 11  
12 Akshay Jaggi 4:45.69a SJS 9  
13 Jared Cline 4:46.84a TrVa 12  
14 Kelly McGee 4:47.56a EHS 10  
15 Matthew Brown 4:47.71a SMOT 10  
16 Derek Tam 4:48.76a JoCo 10  
17 Daniel Frishman 4:48.88a SAE 9  
18 Trevor Berkowitz 4:49.73a TrVa 10  
19 Andrew Beytagh 4:57.31a CPS 10  
20 Scott Walraven 4:59.10a ASES 9  
21 Brian Konig 4:59.50a GH 12  
22 Michael Johns 4:59.64a TrVa 11  
23 Jeremy Auerbach 5:00.53a GH 11  
24 Steven Howard 5:01.17a JoCo 9  
25 Ryan Reza 5:02.04a SJS 11  
26 Michael Barton 5:02.28a HOLL 11  
27 Jackson Parrish 5:02.31a SMH 10  
28 Julian Masullo 5:03.00a HOLL 10  
29 Sykes Yeates 5:03.05a SJS 12  
30 Josh King 5:03.34a SMH 11  
31 Tyson Taylor 5:03.49a Kin 9  
32 Camilo Haller 5:05.06a Casa 9  
33 Andrew Clements 5:05.22a Casa 12  
34 Cooper Baird 5:05.86a FWCD 9  
35 Joshua Maymir 5:08.33a CPS 9  
36 Will Seamans 5:12.53a SMH 10  
37 Harry Patterson 5:13.01a EHS 10  
38 Ben Horlick 5:14.48a CPS 11  
39 Andres Orozco 5:18.96a SSES 11  
40 Daniel Cruickshank 5:20.48a HOLL 10  
41 Hunter Williams 5:22.16a FWCD 11  
42 Henry Butz 5:27.75a ASES 10  
43 Matthew Rice 5:28.77a SSES 9  
44 Barclay Davis 5:31.10a Kin 9  
45 Crawford Kob 5:37.91a ESD 11  
46 Will Tilghman 5:38.36a Casa 12  
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Schaffer Ochstein 10:12.89a ESD 12  
2 Sam Andrews 10:16.00a SAE 11  
3 Austin Brown 10:17.05a SAE 11  
4 Robbey Orth 10:19.96a SMOT 11  
5 Daniel Hull 10:30.88a ESD 11  
6 Matthew Brown 10:31.17a SMOT 10  
7 Dean Addy 10:31.17a SMOT 10  
8 Philip Taffet 10:47.87a SJS 12  
9 Matthew Flanagan 10:51.79a JoCo 12  
10 Josh King 10:54.58a SMH 11  
11 Andrew Clements 10:59.16a Casa 12  
12 Mitch Hill 11:01.64a HOLL 12  
13 Nick Kraus 11:02.38a GH 10  
14 Jared Cline 11:08.54a TrVa 12  
15 Ryan Reza 11:10.24a SJS 11  
16 Jaime Cueva 11:11.77a SSES 11  
17 Daniel Cruickshank 11:12.52a HOLL 10  
18 JD Coffin 11:13.65a SAE 10  
19 Eric Yuan 11:13.85a JoCo 11  
20 Mariano Aufiero 11:16.65a FWCD 12  
21 Michael Johns 11:17.31a TrVa 11  
22 Matthew Wong 11:23.91a SSES 10  
23 Ben Bieser 11:25.11a SJS 9  
24 Ben West 11:25.55a SSES 10  
25 Joshua Maymir 11:26.88a CPS 9  
26 Jacob Stelter 11:31.28a JoCo 10  
27 Calvin Berg 11:34.06a GH 11  
28 Jeremy Garica 11:35.87a CPS 10  
29 Camilo Haller 11:36.43a Casa 9  
30 Elliot Blake 11:37.95a TrVa 9  
31 Griffin Olesky 11:39.66a GH 9  
32 Will Seamans 11:43.80a SMH 10  
33 Matthew Mathisen 11:45.95a FWCD 11  
34 Henry Butz 11:54.50a ASES 10  
35 Aaron Bickert 11:56.83a HOLL 10  
36 Ben Horlick 12:10.17a CPS 11  
37 Will Tilghman 12:31.62a Casa 12  
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 14.23a SSES 11  
2 Kendrick Spraglin 14.85a SMOT 11  
3 Sam Jamison 14.91a SJS 12  
4 Bryce Holcomb 15.00a SMOT 11  
5 Muhummad Benson 15.31a Oakr 12  
6 Trainor Crossno 15.52a Casa 10  
7 Derek Hunicke 15.70a EHS 12  
8 Austin Hartline 16.01a GH 12  
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 14.11a SSES 11  
2 Bryce Holcomb 15.01a SMOT 11  
3 Kendrick Spraglin 15.20a SMOT 11  
4 Muhummad Benson 15.46a Oakr 12  
5 Derek Hunicke 15.46a EHS 12  
6 Trainor Crossno 15.55a Casa 10  
7 Sam Jamison 15.58a SJS 12  
8 Austin Hartline 15.92a GH 12  
9 Andrew Jing 16.52a SJS 9  
10 Justin Bernard 16.68a SJS 10  
11 Harrison Hewitt 16.81a SMOT 11  
12 William Hooks 17.30a SSES 9  
13 Thomas Dillon 17.49a Kin 10  
14 Will Meyer 17.93a CPS 10  
15 Michael Parry 17.98a Casa 11  
16 Alec Morrison 18.32a Casa 10  
17 Christian Goodridge 21.16a JoCo 9  
18 Krishna Tiwari 22.03a TrVa 10  
  Sam McGraw DNS CPS 12  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Sam Jamison 39.83a SJS 12  
2 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 40.17a SSES 11  
3 Michael Parry 40.74a Casa 11  
4 Austin Hartline 41.14a GH 12  
5 Kendrick Spraglin 41.63a SMOT 11  
6 Luke Tomaso 41.88a CPS 12  
7 Harrison Hewitt 42.61a SMOT 11  
8 Muhummad Benson 43.91a Oakr 12  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 40.59a SSES 11  
2 Sam Jamison 41.11a SJS 12  
3 Austin Hartline 41.46a GH 12  
4 Michael Parry 41.72a Casa 11  
5 Luke Tomaso 42.05a CPS 12  
6 Muhummad Benson 42.07a Oakr 12  
7 Kendrick Spraglin 42.41a SMOT 11  
8 Harrison Hewitt 42.67a SMOT 11  
9 Trainor Crossno 43.24a Casa 10  
10 Derek Hunicke 43.39a EHS 12  
11 Thomas Dillon 43.64a Kin 10  
12 Andrew Jing 44.00a SJS 9  
13 Jackson Henry 44.50a EHS 11  
14 Antanas Madhavapeddy 44.74a CPS 11  
15 Alec Morrison 44.84a Casa 10  
16 Caleb Braswell 45.03a FWCD 9  
17 John Factor 45.58a TrVa 10  
18 William Hooks 45.60a SSES 9  
19 Johnny Garnett 45.87a CPS 11  
20 Jackson Bogle 46.00a TrVa 10  
21 Zach Conner 46.51a TrVa 12  
22 Patrick Pauley 47.00a Oakr 9  
23 Bryce Holcomb 47.44a SMOT 11  
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jamarcus Tyrone
Austin Robinson
Tyreik Gray
Curtis Brown
42.41a EHS -  
2 Kendrick Spraglin
Cameron Kline
Cody Sixkiller
Bryce Holcomb
42.96a SMOT -  
3 Trey Albritten
William Montgomery
Austin Hartline
Regis Johnson
43.45a GH    
4 Xavian Jackson
Brian Vaughn
Xavier Phillips
Charlie Reid
43.50a ASES    
5 Brodrick Umblance
Josh Atkinson
Nathaniel Plemons
Muhummad Benson
43.61a Oakr    
6 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Carl Austin
Thomas Kim
Jonathan Bird
43.98a SSES    
7 Lee Hampton
Sam Jamison
Nathan Avery
Jonathan Bradford
44.27a SJS    
  Vivek Bhandari
Brandon Hudson
Kameron Woolfolk
Royce Don Barrington
45.37a TrVa    
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Jamarcus Tyrone
Austin Robinson
Tyreik Gray
Curtis Brown
42.56a EHS -  
2 Trey Albritten
William Montgomery
Austin Hartline
Regis Johnson
43.35a GH    
3 Kendrick Spraglin
Cameron Kline
Cody Sixkiller
Bryce Holcomb
43.45a SMOT -  
4 Brodrick Umblance
Josh Atkinson
Nathaniel Plemons
Muhummad Benson
43.52a Oakr    
5 Xavian Jackson
Brian Vaughn
Xavier Phillips
Charlie Reid
43.64a ASES    
6 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Carl Austin
Thomas Kim
Jonathan Bird
44.01a SSES    
7 Lee Hampton
Sam Jamison
Nathan Avery
Jonathan Bradford
44.44a SJS    
8 Vivek Bhandari
Brandon Hudson
Kameron Woolfolk
Royce Don Barrington
44.58a TrVa    
9 Clark Wilson
Matthew Ornstein
Hayden Wilson
Chad Johnson
44.67a ESD    
10 JuJuan Bradford
Phillip White
Nathan Stewart
Anthony Oyekan
44.70a HOLL    
11 Nicholas Chee-Awai
Luke Tomaso
Paul Kim
Antanas Madhavapeddy
45.26a CPS    
12 Michael Parry
Jason Shelley
Adam Amil
Ronnell Johnson
45.43a Casa -  
13 William Bohls
Emery Reifsnyder
Brandon Bernstrom
Patrick Davis
45.83a SAE    
14 Marcus Giannini
James Britt
Thomas Dillon
Casey Cowan
45.88a Kin    
15 Pablo Alonso
Rami Asi
Luis Canavati
Matthew Feigin
47.12a JoCo    
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Joel Latson
Curtis Brown
Kendell Ramlal
Lloyd Julian
3:24.45a EHS -  
2 Marcus Giannini
David Kreston
Kamil Lawal
Casey Cowan
3:28.62a Kin    
3 Carl Austin
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor
Thomas Kim
Joey Carter
3:28.79a SSES    
4 Cameron Kline
Ardis Graham
Malcolm Bowman
Will Morris
3:29.43a SMOT    
5 Sam Jamison
Nathan Avery
Risher Randall
Jonathan Bradford
3:29.89a SJS    
6 Ivan Kumamoto
Ryan Duffy
Paulo Springer
Jalen Sharp
3:29.98a GH    
7 Brandon Bernstrom
Jack Moody
Emery Reifsnyder
William Bohls
3:30.69a SAE    
8 JuJuan Bradford
TroiRee Pierce
Corey Taylor
Anthony Oyekan
3:30.82a HOLL    
9 Brandon Hudson
Jason Cline
Austin Brown
Trevor Berkowitz
3:30.85a TrVa    
10 Ronnell Johnson
James Timberlake
Jason Shelley
Jack Bickford
3:32.55a Casa    
11 Rami Asi
Alec Udell
John Hodges
Matthew Hammarstrom
3:34.49a JoCo    
12 Nathaniel Plemons
Muhummad Benson
Mike Carovillano
Josh Atkinson
3:36.56a Oakr    
13 Kendall Adams
Campbell Hillard
Danny Gasparovic
Xavian Jackson
3:38.49a ASES -  
14 Luke Tomaso
Nicholas Chee-Awai
Harry McGraw
Johnny Garnett
3:39.64a CPS    
15 Matthew Ornstein
Cannon Karns
Alex Beane
Clark Wilson
3:41.21a ESD -  
16 Ryan Pappal
Peter Howard
Luke Ford
Danny Kelleher
3:47.70a SMH    
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Dylan Kirksey
Garrett Watumull
Harrison Perkins
Will Morris
8:13.36a SMOT    
2 Sam Andrews
JD Coffin
Andrew Abel
Austin Brown
8:14.19a SAE    
3 Ryan Duffy
Ivan Kumamoto
Jeremy Auerbach
Brian Konig
8:14.63a GH    
4 Cody Bohan
Pedro Nasta
Matthew Hammarstrom
Derek Tam
8:16.20a JoCo -  
5 Kelly McGee
Joel Latson
Lloyd Julian
Edward Taussig
8:17.73a EHS    
6 Trevor Berkowitz
Austin Brown
Jason Cline
Jared Cline
8:23.77a TrVa    
7 Ben Warren
Issa El Hage
Robert Hartzell
Josh Mosier
8:37.75a SSES    
8 Mitch Torczon
Andre' Gras
Jake Peacock
Sykes Yeates
8:39.97a SJS    
9 Andrew Clements
James Timberlake
Camilo Haller
Jack Bickford
8:42.75a Casa -  
10 Daniel Hull
Cannon Karns
Alex Beane
Schaffer Ochstein
8:53.17a ESD    
11 Danny Kelleher
Jackson Parrish
Josh King
Luke Ford
8:54.94a SMH    
12 Andrew Beytagh
Sam Tomaso
Joshua Maymir
David Kolski
9:00.49a CPS    
13 Collin Campbell
Brian On
Daniel Cruickshank
Andrew Lackey
9:01.88a HOLL    
  Marcus Giannini
Philmon Keleta
Austin Tucker
Barclay Davis
DNS Kin    
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1 Eric Klein 52-09.00 GH 12  
2 Ikkenna Nwafor 49-08.00 CPS 12  
3 Sam Box 48-10.00 SMOT 12  
4 Antonio Benavides 46-02.50 SMOT 12  
5 Victor Calvillo 45-10.50 SMOT 10  
6 Josh Wariboko 45-06.00 Casa 9  
7 Walker Ryan 45-04.00 FWCD 12  
8 TaMarco Davis 42-10.00 HOLL 12  
9 Canon Maki 42-09.50 ASES 10  
10 Garrison Lee 42-03.00 Casa 12  
11 Dare Odeyingbo 41-09.50 CPS 9  
12 Kaleb Graves 40-09.00 GH 11  
13 Demetrius Knox 40-06.00 ASES 10  
14 Marshall Markham 39-10.00 Kin 12  
15 Brandon Dean 39-07.50 GH 12  
16 B John Ballis 39-01.50 EHS 12  
17 Kameron Woolfolk 39-00.00 TrVa 11  
18 Richard Clements 38-08.00 Casa 12  
19 Sam Roberts 38-04.00 HOLL 9  
20 Rowland Pettit 37-03.00 TrVa 12  
20 Forest Rahn 37-03.00 CPS 12  
22 John Callaway 37-00.50 FWCD 10  
23 Robert Hunter 36-04.00 SAE 9  
24 Marshall Baker 35-08.00 EHS 12  
25 Will Belton 34-11.00 FWCD 10  
26 Vic Pinto 34-08.50 ASES 10  
27 Joey Cowan 34-08.50 SJS 12  
28 Austin Arizpe 34-05.00 EHS 12  
29 Austin Michaels 27-00.00 HOLL 11  
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Graham Bennett 162-03 Casa 12  
2 Eric Klein 150-10 GH 12  
3 Walker Ryan 150-08 FWCD 12  
4 TaMarco Davis 141-07 HOLL 12  
5 Josh Wariboko 140-09 Casa 9  
6 Antonio Benavides 138-07 SMOT 12  
7 Sam Box 132-10 SMOT 12  
8 Victor Calvillo 132-06 SMOT 10  
9 B John Ballis 128-08 EHS 12  
10 Raleigh Wooldridge 125-01 EHS 11  
11 Brandon Dean 123-06 GH 12  
12 Forest Rahn 120-01 CPS 12  
13 Austin Arizpe 112-09 EHS 12  
14 Peter Thompson 110-03 CPS 11  
15 Rowland Pettit 108-11 TrVa 12  
16 Joey Cowan 108-08 SJS 12  
17 Sam Roberts 108-08 HOLL 9  
18 Sam Katigan 106-01 Casa 10  
19 Dare Odeyingbo 105-08 CPS 9  
20 Zohaib Hooda 103-01 GH 11  
21 Royce Don Barrington 102-02 TrVa 11  
22 William Ruppert 96-03 ESD 12  
23 Will Belton 95-05 FWCD 10  
24 Mack Prioleau 94-11 ASES 12  
25 Robert Hunter 92-06 SAE 9  
26 Stephen Johnson 90-02 Oakr 10  
27 Lucas D'Agostino 89-11 Oakr 11  
28 Kameron Woolfolk 89-08 TrVa 11  
29 John Callaway 81-00 FWCD 10  
30 Timothy Jackson 79-04 ESD 10  
31 Trey Remington 76-02 SMH 10  
32 Austin Michaels 67-04 HOLL 11  
  Justin Phillips FOUL SMH 11  
  Trevor Wright FOUL ASES 11  
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jack Moody 6-04.00 SAE 11  
2 Tyler Young 6-02.00 CPS 11  
3 Jonathan Bradford 6-00.00 SJS 12  
4 Muhummad Benson 5-10.00 Oakr 12  
4 Derek Hunicke 5-10.00 EHS 12  
6 Auston Evans 5-08.00 GH 9  
6 Will Meyer 5-08.00 CPS 10  
8 Thomas Dillon 5-08.00 Kin 10  
9 William Mercado 5-08.00 SJS 11  
10 Trey Anderson 5-06.00 GH 10  
10 Campbell Hillard 5-06.00 ASES 9  
12 Ivan Kumamoto 5-06.00 GH 12  
  Josh Armstrong NH Kin 10  
  Risher Randall NH SJS 10  
  Harry Patterson NH EHS 10  
  Corey Taylor NH HOLL 9  
  William Belt NH Kin 12  
  Konrad Utterback NH SAE 9  
  Jackson Bogle NH TrVa 10  
  Jackson Hull NH FWCD 11  
  Robby Hadobas NH TrVa 12  
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Alex Kadesky 14-04.00 SMOT 12  
2 Harrison Hewitt 13-00.00 SMOT 11  
3 Cooper Townsley 12-06.00 Oakr 12  
4 Euan Rugg 12-00.00 GH 11  
5 Clinton Harlin 12-00.00 FWCD 10  
6 Jerry Webb 12-00.00 GH 12  
7 Jackson Henry 11-06.00 EHS 11  
8 Jackson Hull 11-06.00 FWCD 11  
9 Jack Kempner 10-06.00 SJS 12  
10 Jesus Chavarria 10-00.00 EHS 11  
10 Oscar Lovo 10-00.00 EHS 11  
12 Nick Rable 10-00.00 HOLL 9  
13 Mason Conine 10-00.00 ESD 10  
14 John Davidson 9-06.00 FWCD 9  
15 Bennett Turner 9-00.00 CPS 11  
16 Alex Raphael 9-00.00 GH 9  
17 Coleman DuCharme 9-00.00 Kin 10  
  Bobby Sanford NH Casa 10  
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bryce Holcomb 22-04.00 SMOT 11  
2 Kendrick Spraglin 21-11.25 SMOT 11  
3 Jalen Sharp 21-10.75 GH 10  
4 Derek Hunicke 21-05.75 EHS 12  
5 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 21-02.25 SSES 11  
6 Marcus Giannini 21-01.00 Kin 12  
7 Tyreik Gray 20-07.25 EHS 9  
8 William Bohls 20-02.75 SAE 12  
9 Austin Hartline 20-02.25 GH 12  
10 Lee Hampton 19-11.50 SJS 9  
11 Jamal Williams 19-08.25 EHS 10  
12 Alex Kadesky 19-07.75 SMOT 12  
13 William Montgomery 19-07.00 GH 12  
14 Brandon Hudson 19-05.25 TrVa 12  
15 Hudson Leiser 19-05.00 ESD 12  
16 Harry McGraw 19-04.50 CPS 11  
17 Corey Taylor 19-02.75 HOLL 9  
18 Josh Atkinson 18-10.50 Oakr 12  
19 Jason Shelley 18-10.00 Casa 12  
20 Tyler Young 18-10.00 CPS 11  
21 Brodrick Umblance 18-08.75 Oakr 10  
22 Thomas Samuelson 18-08.25 FWCD 12  
23 Kamil Lawal 18-08.00 Kin 9  
24 Nathaniel Plemons 18-08.00 Oakr 11  
25 Justin Bernard 18-07.25 SJS 10  
26 Bryce Scarver 18-03.25 SMH 11  
27 JuJuan Bradford 18-00.00 HOLL 10  
28 Robbie Stackhouse 17-05.50 FWCD 10  
29 Konrad Utterback 17-04.25 SAE 9  
30 John Newcomb 16-07.00 CPS 12  
31 Gabe Keith 16-04.00 SAE 9  
32 Faris Amil 15-11.00 Casa 10  
33 Sean Yuan 15-03.50 SJS 10  
34 Trainor Crossno 11-11.00 Casa 10  
  Jack Wiernicki FOUL JoCo 9  
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Kendrick Spraglin 45-07.50 SMOT 11  
2 Bryce Holcomb 45-06.00 SMOT 11  
3 Spencer Dunkerley-Offor 44-02.00 SSES 11  
4 Jamal Williams 43-09.25 EHS 10  
5 Derek Hunicke 43-06.25 EHS 12  
6 Justin Bernard 40-08.75 SJS 10  
7 Trey Albritten 40-05.50 GH 10  
8 Andrew Jing 40-02.25 SJS 9  
9 Trainor Crossno 40-02.00 Casa 10  
10 Charlie Garcia 39-04.25 SMOT 12  
11 Jason Shelley 38-10.00 Casa 12  
12 Dylan Roberts 38-04.25 GH 10  
13 Trey Anderson 38-03.25 GH 10  
14 Jack Skaggs 37-10.50 CPS 10  
15 Konrad Utterback 37-08.00 SAE 9  
16 Bryce Scarver 37-05.25 SMH 11  
17 Vivek Bhandari 37-00.00 TrVa 12  
18 Tim Stuard 36-11.50 CPS 10  
19 Robbie Stackhouse 36-10.00 FWCD 10  
20 Hudson Leiser 36-06.00 ESD 12  
21 Sean Yuan 34-08.75 SJS 10  
22 Faris Amil 34-01.00 Casa 10  
  Harry McGraw DNS CPS 11  
 

 Womens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Micaela McGregor 12.34a HOLL 10  
2 Raven Buckner 12.68a EHS 11  
3 Samantha Night 12.69a SJS 11  
4 Kirby Bowers 12.76a EHS 9  
5 Olivia Whittaker 12.78a Hock 9  
6 Laura Reifsnyder 12.80a Hock 10  
7 Maddie Ritchie 13.03a SAE 12  
  Kelsey Arnold DNS HOLL 10  
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Micaela McGregor 12.38a HOLL 10  
2 Raven Buckner 12.51a EHS 11  
3 Olivia Whittaker 12.65a Hock 9  
4 Kelsey Arnold 12.65a HOLL 10  
5 Laura Reifsnyder 12.66a Hock 10  
6 Kirby Bowers 12.76a EHS 9  
7 Samantha Night 12.77a SJS 11  
8 Maddie Ritchie 12.89a SAE 12  
9 Mimi Asom 12.94a Hock 9  
10 Courtney J Greer 13.00a Kin 10  
11 Stephanie Seale 13.06a GH 11  
12 Julia Camp 13.08a Kin 10  
13 Brianna Hooks-hardman 13.10a SAE 10  
14 Andrea Mace 13.16a TrVa 9  
15 Isabella Williams 13.21a ASES 11  
16 Lauren Davidson 13.27a Oakr 9  
17 Kat Hyde 13.31a FWCD 12  
18 Maggie Miller 13.36a SAE 11  
19 Meagan Johnson 13.38a EHS 12  
20 Brecca Thomas 13.39a Kin 10  
21 Hope Rovner 13.42a GH 9  
22 Katherine Mullen 13.60a SSES 12  
23 Shandy Maccow 13.70a SSES 9  
24 Emily Richmond 13.90a GH 9  
25 Madi Schuldt 13.90a SMH 10  
26 Netta Horowitz 13.91a TrVa 9  
27 Tess Coates 13.92a SSES 12  
28 Amaris Taylor 14.13a HOLL 10  
29 Angela Threadgill 14.31a JoCo 10  
30 Christina Gordon 14.44a ESD 9  
  Kennedy Franklin DNS Oakr 9  
  Tamara Mejia FS ASES 12  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Micaela McGregor 25.58a HOLL 10  
2 Chioma Nwankwo 25.92a EHS 12  
3 Samantha Night 26.36a SJS 11  
4 Raven Buckner 26.56a EHS 11  
5 Laura Reifsnyder 26.81a Hock 10  
6 Olivia Whittaker 26.95a Hock 9  
7 Jessica Johnston 27.00a SSES 9  
8 Mimi Asom 27.36a Hock 9  
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Micaela McGregor 25.86a HOLL 10  
2 Laura Reifsnyder 26.37a Hock 10  
3 Chioma Nwankwo 26.42a EHS 12  
4 Raven Buckner 26.57a EHS 11  
5 Jessica Johnston 26.66a SSES 9  
6 Samantha Night 26.70a SJS 11  
7 Olivia Whittaker 26.88a Hock 9  
8 Mimi Asom 26.98a Hock 9  
9 Abby Avery 27.09a SJS 10  
10 Alexus Butler 27.14a EHS 10  
11 Brianna Hooks-hardman 27.31a SAE 10  
12 Maddie Ritchie 27.45a SAE 12  
13 Emily Sura 27.48a SSES 12  
14 Emily Gemp 27.52a Kin 12  
15 Karina Rambeau 27.57a GH 12  
16 Julia Camp 27.80a Kin 10  
17 Sonia Johnson 28.26a JoCo 10  
18 Lauren Davidson 28.40a Oakr 9  
19 Callie Hadobas 28.41a TrVa 12  
20 Lizzie McGee 28.44a Kin 10  
21 Shea Hankamer 28.74a SSES 12  
22 Amaris Taylor 28.76a HOLL 10  
23 Jennifer Cote 28.86a Casa 10  
24 Charolette Scott 29.01a ESD 9  
25 Isabella Williams 29.37a ASES 11  
26 Emily Richmond 29.37a GH 9  
27 Allie Pisula 29.43a JoCo 11  
28 Maggie Miller 29.52a SAE 11  
29 Audrey Harrah 29.52a Casa 9  
30 Hope Rovner 29.67a GH 9  
31 Ellen Payne 29.90a Casa 9  
32 Madi Schuldt 29.99a SMH 10  
  Cristin Berardo DNS SMH 10  
  Bri Springs DNS SMH 10  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Raevyn Rogers 53.82a Kin 10  
2 Chioma Nwankwo 57.63a EHS 12  
3 Claudia Hammond 1:00.06a Hock 9  
4 Gianna Redeemer 1:00.74a Oakr 11  
5 Mimi Asom 1:01.38a Hock 9  
6 Mimi White 1:01.67a ASES 9  
7 Diana Davis 1:04.48a SMH 12  
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Raevyn Rogers 56.08a Kin 10  
2 Chioma Nwankwo 57.60a EHS 12  
3 Alexus Butler 1:01.25a EHS 10  
4 Claudia Hammond 1:01.34a Hock 9  
5 Gianna Redeemer 1:01.39a Oakr 11  
6 Mimi Asom 1:02.47a Hock 9  
7 Diana Davis 1:02.83a SMH 12  
8 Mimi White 1:03.13a ASES 9  
9 Melody Rodriguez 1:03.59a FWCD 9  
10 Langley Dunn 1:03.62a HOLL 9  
11 Devi Nair 1:03.87a ESD 12  
12 Harper Clouston 1:04.85a Hock 9  
13 Ana Matamoros 1:05.59a Kin 9  
14 Anna Behzan 1:05.75a HOLL 9  
15 Halle Salisbury 1:05.88a HOLL 10  
16 Helen Tschurr 1:06.12a SSES 10  
17 Anna Wittenmyer 1:06.45a Kin 11  
18 Sara Jane Emmons 1:06.80a ESD 10  
19 Cristin Berardo 1:06.85a SMH 10  
20 Bri Springs 1:07.75a SMH 10  
21 Kellye Taylor 1:08.92a EHS 12  
22 Audrey Harrah 1:08.99a Casa 9  
23 Melanie Andrews 1:09.02a GH 11  
24 Taylor Miller 1:09.10a GH 11  
25 Catherine Duffy 1:09.15a ESD 10  
26 Ellen Payne 1:09.17a Casa 9  
27 Carleigh Berryman 1:09.62a Casa 9  
28 Peyton Lambert 1:10.26a GH 12  
29 Emily Pinkerton 1:11.85a SAE 9  
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Jackie Modesett 57.6 SJS 11  
  Chioma Nwankwo 59.1 EHS 12  
  Stephanie Guo 59.8 SJS 11  
  Samantha Night 60.2 SJS 11  
  Anne Johnson 61.0 SJS 12  
  Raven Buckner 62.3 EHS 11  
  Devina Schneider 62.5 EHS 9  
  Meagan Johnson 63.4 EHS 12  
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Raevyn Rogers 2:11.33a Kin 10  
2 Jackie Choucair 2:16.98a Hock 11  
3 Anne Johnson 2:20.11a SJS 12  
4 Katie Burford 2:22.12a SSES 12  
5 Lexie Hood 2:22.34a Hock 11  
6 Elise Viguet 2:24.11a SJS 10  
7 Maddi Stripling 2:24.68a FWCD 10  
8 Devina Schneider 2:25.49a EHS 9  
9 Dahlgren Baker 2:25.72a Kin 11  
10 Diana Davis 2:27.11a SMH 12  
11 Allene Michaels 2:28.63a HOLL 9  
12 Melody Rodriguez 2:29.82a FWCD 9  
13 Rowan Persson 2:31.57a SMH 10  
14 Caroline Adelson 2:32.43a HOLL 11  
15 Dani Shewmake 2:32.60a TrVa 10  
16 Abigail Rivera 2:33.02a ESD 9  
17 Savanna Smith 2:33.16a HOLL 10  
18 Carly Gamson 2:33.46a SJS 11  
19 Haley Jacobs 2:33.79a Casa 11  
20 Abigail Roberts 2:34.39a EHS 11  
21 Aria Pearlman-Morales 2:34.82a Kin 10  
22 Courtney Burke 2:34.83a Hock 11  
23 India Milton 2:36.06a EHS 11  
24 Nina Prabhu 2:36.33a Casa 11  
25 Shelbee Gilmore 2:36.40a Oakr 10  
26 Carolina Zepeda 2:37.06a Oakr 9  
27 Vanessa Varela 2:38.76a ESD 11  
28 Chandler Helms 2:39.19a Casa 12  
29 Berry Boeckman 2:39.31a ESD 10  
30 Rachel Buechler 2:41.67a SAE 9  
31 Tara Martinez 2:43.22a Oakr 10  
32 Elise Llamas 2:43.70a SMH 9  
33 Allie Arnett 2:44.35a SSES 10  
34 Isabel Mendiola 2:44.45a SSES 10  
35 Siena Mazziette 2:49.51a SAE 10  
  Anna Suddereth DNS TrVa 9  
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals  
  Devina Schneider 2:28.0 EHS 9  
  Jahnavi Schneider 2:32.0 EHS 9  
  Abigail Roberts 2:36.0 EHS 11  
  India Milton 2:38.0 EHS 11  
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Choucair 5:05.92a Hock 11  
2 Anne Johnson 5:16.76a SJS 12  
3 Lexie Hood 5:18.79a Hock 11  
4 Cindy Saliba 5:20.06a HOLL 12  
5 Katie Burford 5:23.77a SSES 12  
6 Lili Clark 5:24.27a ESD 9  
7 Jahnavi Schneider 5:33.48a EHS 9  
8 Katherine Drews 5:36.29a Kin 11  
9 Courtney C Greer 5:40.51a Kin 9  
10 Erin Persson 5:42.57a SMH 12  
11 Arielle Coughlin 5:43.40a JoCo 11  
12 Abigail Rivera 5:43.72a ESD 9  
13 Carly Stalder 5:46.49a JoCo 11  
14 Kristen Santiago 5:46.95a SJS 10  
15 Elise Viguet 5:51.34a SJS 10  
16 Courtney Burke 5:53.52a Hock 11  
17 Zoe Baur 5:55.20a EHS 11  
18 Sarah Caty Cochrum 5:56.72a TrVa 12  
19 India Milton 5:58.64a EHS 11  
20 Savanna Smith 6:00.18a HOLL 10  
21 Melody Rodriguez 6:03.10a FWCD 9  
22 Shelbee Gilmore 6:07.62a Oakr 10  
23 Vanessa Varela 6:09.88a ESD 11  
24 Isabel Mendiola 6:13.84a SSES 10  
25 Allie Arnett 6:14.35a SSES 10  
26 Haley Jacobs 6:15.84a Casa 11  
27 Ally Sherwood 6:17.51a SAE 9  
28 Morgan Melching 6:18.69a SAE 11  
29 Nina Prabhu 6:21.60a Casa 11  
30 Rachel Buechler 6:24.34a SAE 9  
31 Lauren Spearman 6:27.46a JoCo 10  
32 Carson Deadman 6:27.67a SMH 10  
33 Anne Jacobs 6:31.97a TrVa 10  
34 Olivia Tse 6:34.22a SMH 12  
35 Sarah Schoening 6:44.05a Oakr 9  
36 Macy Miller 6:49.61a Casa 11  
37 Annie Stephens 6:54.97a Kin 12  
  Allene Michaels DNS HOLL 9  
  Madeleine Nelson DNS GH 12  
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Choucair 11:10.28a Hock 11  
2 Cindy Saliba 11:51.60a HOLL 12  
3 Lexie Hood 12:03.52a Hock 11  
4 Jahnavi Schneider 12:09.59a EHS 9  
5 Lili Clark 12:09.75a ESD 9  
6 Katherine Drews 12:23.90a Kin 11  
7 Erin Persson 12:30.35a SMH 12  
8 Maddi Stripling 12:35.60a FWCD 10  
9 Arielle Coughlin 12:43.44a JoCo 11  
10 Abigail Rivera 12:45.72a ESD 9  
11 Courtney C Greer 12:50.70a Kin 9  
12 Carson Peacock 12:58.27a SJS 10  
13 Molly Vitek 13:00.96a SJS 10  
14 Kim Reimold 13:12.18a ESD 12  
15 Ava Bryan 13:17.24a EHS 9  
16 Madeleine Nelson 13:21.11a GH 12  
17 Carly Stalder 13:23.71a JoCo 11  
18 Zoe Baur 13:31.73a EHS 11  
19 Caroline Carvalho 13:36.62a FWCD 10  
20 Haley Jacobs 13:41.51a Casa 11  
21 Michelle Cane 14:11.16a Oakr 9  
22 Morgan Melching 14:12.02a SAE 11  
23 Ally Sherwood 14:14.69a SAE 9  
24 Karen Maldonado 14:15.36a JoCo 10  
25 Sarah Caty Cochrum 14:15.39a TrVa 12  
26 Eliza Cope 14:21.86a Hock 10  
27 Beth Cruickshank 14:32.25a HOLL 12  
28 Nina Prabhu 14:34.02a Casa 11  
29 Annie Stephens 14:41.63a Kin 12  
30 Anne Jacobs 14:45.86a TrVa 10  
31 Ingrid Harb 14:50.39a SSES 12  
32 Sarah Schoening 15:08.07a Oakr 9  
33 Gabbie Marion 15:35.20a Casa 12  
34 Marie Trudelle 15:41.98a SMH 11  
35 Elise Llamas 16:24.88a SMH 9  
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Modesett 14.73a SJS 11  
2 Georgia Wahl 15.71a EHS 9  
3 Grace Van Loh 15.84a SJS 9  
4 Stephanie Guo 15.90a SJS 11  
5 Claire Reaves 15.96a HOLL 10  
6 Andrea Mace 16.23a TrVa 9  
7 Ally Denton 16.81a Casa 12  
8 Erika Celoni 16.86a HOLL 11  
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Jackie Modesett 14.62a SJS 11  
2 Grace Van Loh 15.60a SJS 9  
3 Stephanie Guo 15.93a SJS 11  
4 Georgia Wahl 16.01a EHS 9  
5 Claire Reaves 16.09a HOLL 10  
6 Andrea Mace 16.23a TrVa 9  
7 Ally Denton 16.33a Casa 12  
8 Erika Celoni 16.46a HOLL 11  
9 Ellen Jacobs 16.96a TrVa 10  
10 Jean Edwards 17.18a EHS 12  
11 Caroline Cotten 17.35a Hock 10  
12 Stephanie Seale 17.36a GH 11  
13 Liz Livingston 17.43a GH 11  
14 Dasia Batiste 17.62a EHS 11  
15 Jasmin Lawrence 17.65a GH 10  
16 Kat Hyde 17.78a FWCD 12  
17 Kathryn Kientzy 17.94a FWCD 10  
18 Sarah Lewis 18.16a Kin 9  
19 Jennifer Cote 18.54a Casa 10  
20 Devon Davis 18.78a FWCD 9  
21 Madeline Hoodis 19.35a ESD 9  
22 Evie Pena 19.37a Hock 10  
23 Cynthia Ormiston 19.47a Kin 10  
24 Taylor Pak 19.93a Hock 10  
24 Maci Billiot 19.93a JoCo 9  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jackie Modesett 44.66a SJS 11  
2 Stephanie Guo 45.65a SJS 11  
3 Georgia Wahl 47.33a EHS 9  
4 Camille Andrews 48.42a GH 9  
5 Ally Denton 48.57a Casa 12  
6 Erika Celoni 49.70a HOLL 11  
7 Grace Van Loh 49.86a SJS 9  
8 Taylor Pak 52.06a Hock 10  
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Jackie Modesett 45.05a SJS 11  
2 Stephanie Guo 47.79a SJS 11  
3 Georgia Wahl 48.70a EHS 9  
4 Ally Denton 49.00a Casa 12  
5 Erika Celoni 49.64a HOLL 11  
6 Camille Andrews 50.33a GH 9  
7 Taylor Pak 51.11a Hock 10  
8 Grace Van Loh 51.41a SJS 9  
9 Evie Pena 51.60a Hock 10  
10 Ellen Jacobs 52.26a TrVa 10  
11 Paige Goodman 52.71a Hock 10  
12 Diana Davis 52.91a SMH 12  
13 Kathryn Kientzy 53.19a FWCD 10  
14 Mackensie Smith 53.38a EHS 9  
15 Allison Bolin 53.38a Kin 12  
16 Sarah Lewis 54.08a Kin 9  
17 Dasia Batiste 54.79a EHS 11  
18 Kat Hyde 55.23a FWCD 12  
19 Devon Davis 56.41a FWCD 9  
20 Cynthia Ormiston 56.61a Kin 10  
21 Olivia Tse 57.77a SMH 12  
22 Caroline Say 59.44a Casa 10  
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Kirby Bowers
Chioma Nwankwo
Alexus Butler
Raven Buckner
48.94a EHS -  
2 Kelsey Arnold
Micaela McGregor
Claire Reaves
Erika Celoni
49.39a HOLL    
3 Stephanie Guo
Abby Avery
Samantha Night
Jackie Modesett
49.40a SJS -  
4 Caroline Cotten
Taylor Pak
Laura Reifsnyder
Claudia Hammond
50.56a Hock    
5 Caroline Jones
Emily Pinkerton
Maggie Miller
Brianna Hooks-hardman
51.00a SAE    
6 Katherine Mullen
Tess Coates
Emily Sura
Shea Hankamer
51.30a SSES    
7 Gina Mills
Blake Pruitt
Camille Andrews
Emily Richmond
51.35a GH    
8 Lizzie McGee
Emily Gemp
Courtney J Greer
Julia Camp
51.88a Kin -  
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims  
1 Stephanie Guo
Abby Avery
Samantha Night
Jackie Modesett
49.16a SJS -  
2 Kirby Bowers
Chioma Nwankwo
Alexus Butler
Raven Buckner
49.42a EHS -  
3 Kelsey Arnold
Micaela McGregor
Claire Reaves
Erika Celoni
49.71a HOLL    
4 Caroline Cotten
Taylor Pak
Laura Reifsnyder
Claudia Hammond
50.53a Hock    
5 Lizzie McGee
Emily Gemp
Courtney J Greer
Julia Camp
50.90a Kin -  
  Isabella Williams
Julia King
Mimi White
Tamara Mejia
50.94a ASES -  
6 Caroline Jones
Emily Pinkerton
Maggie Miller
Brianna Hooks-hardman
50.95a SAE    
7 Katherine Mullen
Tess Coates
Emily Sura
Shea Hankamer
51.44a SSES    
8 Gina Mills
Blake Pruitt
Camille Andrews
Emily Richmond
51.45a GH    
9 Ellen Jacobs
Callie Hadobas
Andrea Mace
Netta Horowitz
53.53a TrVa    
10 Devi Nair
Christina Gordon
Charolette Scott
Catherine Duffy
53.93a ESD    
  Lauren Davidson
Kennedy Franklin
Christina Pauley
Gianna Redeemer
DNF Oakr -  
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Stephanie Guo
Samantha Night
Anne Johnson
Jackie Modesett
3:58.81a SJS -  
2 Dahlgren Baker
Emily Gemp
Ana Matamoros
Raevyn Rogers
4:01.71a Kin    
3 Alexus Butler
Raven Buckner
Devina Schneider
Chioma Nwankwo
4:07.42a EHS -  
4 Lauren Bowers
Bunmi Solano
Christina Pauley
Gianna Redeemer
4:09.67a Oakr    
5 Claudia Hammond
Laura Reifsnyder
Harper Clouston
Mimi Asom
4:12.80a Hock    
6 Caroline Adelson
Anna Behzan
Langley Dunn
Allene Michaels
4:15.69a HOLL    
7 Shea Hankamer
Yasmeen Farra
Emily Sura
Jessica Johnston
4:18.24a SSES    
8 Diana Davis
Rowan Persson
Bri Springs
Cristin Berardo
4:20.50a SMH -  
9 Kateland Brewster
Mary Amelia Williamson
Callie Hadobas
Ellen Jacobs
4:20.61a TrVa    
10 Maddie Ritchie
Brianna Hooks-hardman
Maggie Miller
Emily Pinkerton
4:20.66a SAE    
11 Vivian McNair
Samantha Paul
Julia King
Mimi White
4:22.53a ASES -  
12 Camille Andrews
Emily Richmond
Taylor Miller
Karina Rambeau
4:24.34a GH    
13 Sara Jane Emmons
Catherine Duffy
Berry Boeckman
Devi Nair
4:29.07a ESD    
14 Ally Denton
Jennifer Cote
Audrey Harrah
Chandler Helms
4:33.42a Casa    
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Dahlgren Baker
Katherine Drews
Courtney C Greer
Raevyn Rogers
9:40.82a Kin    
2 Elise Viguet
Kristen Santiago
Carly Gamson
Anne Johnson
9:46.42a SJS -  
3 Courtney Burke
Harper Clouston
Claudia Hammond
Jackie Choucair
9:50.64a Hock    
4 Caroline Adelson
Langley Dunn
Allene Michaels
Savanna Smith
9:59.95a HOLL    
5 Jahnavi Schneider
Abigail Roberts
India Milton
Devina Schneider
10:18.38a EHS    
6 Abigail Rivera
Berry Boeckman
Vanessa Varela
Lili Clark
10:31.45a ESD    
7 Tara Martinez
Christina Pauley
Lauren Bowers
Shelbee Gilmore
10:35.42a Oakr    
8 Rowan Persson
Erin Persson
Tess Sailor-Tynes
Diana Davis
10:37.93a SMH    
9 Nina Prabhu
Audrey Harrah
Haley Jacobs
Chandler Helms
10:57.64a Casa -  
10 Sarah Caty Cochrum
Mary Amelia Williamson
Sophie Hoch
Anne Jacobs
11:04.89a TrVa    
11 Rachel Buechler
Ally Sherwood
Siena Mazziette
Morgan Melching
11:14.53a SAE    
12 Katie Sheinfeld
Liz Livingston
Peyton Lambert
Madeleine Nelson
11:25.35a GH    
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Tyjae Scales 43-00.00 Kin 9  
2 Jenny Carmichael 37-09.00 HOLL 12  
3 McKenna Breedlove 34-00.00 FWCD 10  
4 Taylor Craig 33-08.00 Oakr 12  
5 Briana Williams 33-06.00 SJS 11  
6 Beanna Okeugo 29-11.00 EHS 9  
7 Kemi Oguntona 29-06.00 EHS 11  
8 Akeira Warner 29-06.00 FWCD 10  
9 Katie Litman 28-06.00 GH 12  
10 Brecca Thomas 28-04.00 Kin 10  
11 Bria Goodman 27-09.00 EHS 11  
12 Lauren Lockett 27-05.00 SJS 11  
13 Akailah Warner 26-09.50 FWCD 9  
14 Amaris Taylor 26-07.00 HOLL 10  
15 Mercedes Pena 26-06.00 HOLL 9  
16 Caroline Cotten 26-05.00 Hock 10  
17 Katherine Mayfield 25-07.50 SMH 9  
18 Christina McConville 25-02.50 Hock 10  
19 Celeste Cotton 24-09.00 Casa 9  
20 Sarah VanNort 24-06.00 SSES 10  
21 Emily Woodmansee 22-02.00 Hock 11  
22 Katie Dowdell 21-06.00 Kin 10  
23 Sabrina Rodriguez 21-02.00 SMH 9  
  Zinny Bonner DNS SSES 12  
  Denise Owusu DNS SSES 12  
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jenny Carmichael 139-11 HOLL 12  
2 Tyjae Scales 119-10 Kin 9  
3 Kemi Oguntona 107-07 EHS 11  
4 McKenna Breedlove 107-01 FWCD 10  
5 Katie Litman 98-07 GH 12  
6 Rachel McEuen 96-06 Oakr 12  
7 Briana Williams 96-03 SJS 11  
8 Beanna Okeugo 92-06 EHS 9  
9 Lauren Lockett 83-09 SJS 11  
10 Emily Woodmansee 82-03 Hock 11  
11 Katelyn Tierney 81-06 FWCD 9  
12 Celeste Cotton 78-08 Casa 9  
13 Denise Owusu 77-11 SSES 12  
14 Mercedes Pena 74-11 HOLL 9  
15 Amaris Taylor 74-08 HOLL 10  
16 Avery Youngblood 72-11 Hock 11  
17 Maddie Holmes 70-03 Kin 11  
18 Akeira Warner 69-05 FWCD 10  
19 Katherine Mayfield 69-01 SMH 9  
20 Meryl Gibbs 67-07 SJS 12  
21 Katie Dowdell 67-01 Kin 10  
22 Sabrina Scott 65-06 ESD 9  
23 Christina McConville 65-02 Hock 10  
24 Sarah VanNort 65-00 SSES 10  
25 Sabrina Rodriguez 54-04 SMH 9  
  Zinny Bonner FOUL SSES 12  
  Stephanie Seale FOUL GH 11  
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Logan McGill 5-00.00 GH 10  
2 Caroline Cotten 5-00.00 Hock 10  
3 Jackie Modesett 5-00.00 SJS 11  
4 Shelby Zimmerman 5-00.00 EHS 9  
5 Hannah Yeates 4-10.00 EHS 12  
6 Georgia Wahl 4-10.00 EHS 9  
7 Carolyn Tucker 4-10.00 Kin 11  
8 Shekinah Sharpe 4-08.00 ASES 11  
9 Stephanie Guo 4-08.00 SJS 11  
10 Sophie Jefferson 4-08.00 HOLL 12  
11 Anna Behzan 4-06.00 HOLL 9  
11 Dani Shewmake 4-06.00 TrVa 10  
13 Emily Barton 4-06.00 HOLL 10  
14 Katelyn Tierney 4-04.00 FWCD 9  
15 Renee Cai 4-04.00 Hock 11  
15 Cynthia Ormiston 4-04.00 Kin 10  
  Olivia Tse NH SMH 12  
  Meryl Gibbs DNS SJS 12  
  Madeline Hoodis DNS ESD 9  
  Rachel Sklar NH GH 10  
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Shay Petty 12-07.00 SMH 10  
2 Callie Hadobas 10-00.00 TrVa 12  
3 Madi Schuldt 10-00.00 SMH 10  
4 Stephanie Seale 9-00.00 GH 11  
5 Allie Robinson 9-00.00 SJS 11  
6 Liz Livingston 8-06.00 GH 11  
7 Sophie Jefferson 8-06.00 HOLL 12  
8 Rachael Levy 8-00.00 Kin 9  
8 Katie Fikaris 8-00.00 Kin 10  
10 Karis Barker 7-06.00 EHS 10  
10 Helen Shaper 7-06.00 SMH 9  
10 Kendall Anderson 7-06.00 JoCo 10  
13 Maddie Clayton 7-06.00 SJS 11  
13 Emily Barton 7-06.00 HOLL 10  
15 Brennaugh Joiner 7-06.00 Oakr 9  
15 Nadine Bowling 7-06.00 Oakr 10  
17 Jordan Crawford 7-00.00 Kin 11  
  Camille Andrews NH GH 9  
  Kristen Santiago NH SJS 10  
  Ashley Batjer NH Oakr 10  
  Devon Davis NH FWCD 9  
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Georgia Wahl 16-09.75 EHS 9  
2 Mimi Asom 16-02.25 Hock 9  
3 Brianna Hooks-hardman 16-00.00 SAE 10  
4 Julie Kleberg 15-11.00 ASES 12  
5 Olivia Whittaker 15-11.00 Hock 9  
6 Caroline Cotten 15-09.00 Hock 10  
7 Ava Wilson 15-07.25 EHS 9  
8 Emily Gemp 15-05.50 Kin 12  
9 Jackie Modesett 15-05.00 SJS 11  
10 Kirby Bowers 15-04.50 EHS 9  
11 Ellen Jacobs 15-03.75 TrVa 10  
12 Lindsey Mahomes 15-02.25 GH 10  
13 Erika Celoni 15-01.50 HOLL 11  
14 Andrea Mace 14-10.50 TrVa 9  
15 Caroline Jones 14-10.00 SAE 11  
16 Anna Wittenmyer 14-09.25 Kin 11  
17 Grace Van Loh 14-08.25 SJS 9  
18 Lilly Renfro 14-08.00 GH 11  
19 Sonia Johnson 14-07.00 JoCo 10  
20 Gina Mills 14-06.00 GH 12  
21 Anna Behzan 14-05.25 HOLL 9  
22 Ally Denton 14-04.50 Casa 12  
23 Bunmi Solano 14-03.50 Oakr 10  
24 Allie Pisula 14-01.75 JoCo 11  
25 Sydney Jordaan 14-01.75 ESD 11  
26 Sara Jane Emmons 14-01.50 ESD 10  
27 Lauren Davidson 13-07.50 Oakr 9  
28 Kathryn Kientzy 13-05.75 FWCD 10  
29 Cristin Berardo 12-11.00 SMH 10  
  Micaela McGregor DNS HOLL 10  
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Georgia Wahl 36-05.50 EHS 9  
2 Stephanie Guo 35-04.25 SJS 11  
3 Julie Kleberg 34-08.00 ASES 12  
4 Erika Celoni 33-10.00 HOLL 11  
5 Grace Van Loh 33-03.75 SJS 9  
6 Meryl Gibbs 33-03.00 SJS 12  
7 Micaela McGregor 32-10.50 HOLL 10  
8 Gianna Redeemer 32-08.75 Oakr 11  
9 Gina Mills 32-08.25 GH 12  
10 Ellen Jacobs 32-06.25 TrVa 10  
11 Brecca Thomas 32-05.50 Kin 10  
12 Cristin Berardo 32-02.75 SMH 10  
13 Kellye Taylor 32-00.25 EHS 12  
14 Andrea Mace 31-10.50 TrVa 9  
15 Ally Denton 31-05.25 Casa 12  
16 Tess Coates 31-01.25 SSES 12  
17 Anna Bahme 30-09.50 EHS 10  
18 Lizzie McGee 30-03.50 Kin 10  
19 Remya Menon 29-10.50 GH 9  
20 Catherine Duffy 29-00.50 ESD 10  
21 Sara Jane Emmons 28-10.00 ESD 10  
22 Melanie Andrews 28-08.25 GH 11  
23 Sydney Jordaan 27-11.00 ESD 11  
24 Paige Goodman 27-03.25 Hock 10  
25 Evie Pena 26-11.00 Hock 10  
  Ellen Cohn FOUL Hock 12  
 


SPC:
'91, '92, '93, '13, '14


Tuesday, 11/25/2014
JV Girls Basketball
  vs. Incarnate Word Academy
W   |  30-19
V Girls Basketball
  vs. Incarnate Word Academy
W   |  63-24
JV Boys Basketball
  vs. CHSA
W   |  65-42
V Boys Basketball
  vs. CHSA
W   |  78-40
Friday, 11/21/2014
V Boys Basketball
  Aldine ISD Tournament
W   |  57-41
JVW Boys Basketball
  vs. HCYA
L   |  44-58
JV Boys Basketball
  vs. HCYA
W   |  56-29
JV Girls Basketball
  vs. CHSA
Win (40-38)
CHANGED: This event has changed.
V Girls Basketball
  vs. CHSA
W   |  65-45


2012-2013 Slogan Placeholder
Episcopal High School
4650 Bissonnet
Bellaire, Texas 77401
(713) 512-3400
(713) 512-3603 fax
email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite