More

Faculty & Staff

Jessica Adams

Jessica Adams

English
ReBecca Alcala-Dominguez

ReBecca Alcala-Dominguez

World Languages
Jenny Aldstadt

Jenny Aldstadt

Science
Darlene Alexander

Darlene Alexander

Bess Alford

Bess Alford

Advancement

Michael Alford

Maria Arias

Maria Arias

Courtney Arnold

Courtney Arnold

Mathematics
Garmon Ashby

Garmon Ashby

Performing Arts, Music
Eric Avera

Eric Avera

Science
Alexander Ayris

Alexander Ayris

Religion
Emily Barron

Emily Barron

English
Jay Berckley

Jay Berckley

Performing Arts, Visual Arts, Publications, Administration
Alice Berry

Alice Berry

World Languages
DANIEL BINDER

DANIEL BINDER

Religion
Kalee Blackburn

Kalee Blackburn

Science
Cyndi Boren

Cyndi Boren

Support Services
Susana Borges-Pasini

Susana Borges-Pasini

Support Services
Robin Bowman

Robin Bowman

Mathematics
Alan Bradshaw

Alan Bradshaw

History
George Brock

George Brock

Performing Arts, Theatre
Karen Broussard

Karen Broussard

Robert Buckelew

Robert Buckelew

Administration
Kristina Burgess

Kristina Burgess

Performing Arts, Dance
Evelyn Cambria

Evelyn Cambria

Business Office, Administration
Jenny Cantrell

Jenny Cantrell

Support Services
Mark Carter

Mark Carter

College Counseling Department
Evan Chastain

Evan Chastain

English
Andrew Clack

Andrew Clack

Religion
John Colello

John Colello

Advancement
Isaiah Coleman

Isaiah Coleman

Science
Pat Crowe

Pat Crowe

Performing Arts
Lauren Cunningham

Lauren Cunningham

Visual Arts
Scott Cunningham

Scott Cunningham

Communications, Advancement
Alice Davidson

Alice Davidson

History
James Davis

James Davis

Tony DePrato

Mike Donnelly

Mike Donnelly

Health & Physical Education
Shelly Edmonds

Shelly Edmonds

History
Nancy Eisenberg

Nancy Eisenberg

English, Administration

Cindy Engle

Lee Feller

Lee Feller

Technology
John Flanagan

John Flanagan

Science
Claire Fletcher

Claire Fletcher

Communications, Advancement
Shaun Flood

Shaun Flood

Science
Karen Foster

Karen Foster

Science
Elizabeth Fowler

Elizabeth Fowler

Matt Fox

Matt Fox

English
David Framel

David Framel

English, Visual Arts, Publications
Neil Fullarton

Neil Fullarton

Mathematics
Dick Gaston

Dick Gaston

Health & Physical Education, History
John Gillet

John Gillet

Technology
Stephanie Gloor

Stephanie Gloor

Mathematics
Jenilee Gobea

Jenilee Gobea

Book Store
Mauro Gomez

Mauro Gomez

Communications, Advancement
Donna Gongora

Donna Gongora

Business Office, Book Store
Rey Gongora

Rey Gongora

Technology
Grant Gould

Grant Gould

Performing Arts, Music
Jason Grove

Jason Grove

Health & Physical Education, Administration
Toshla Guthrie

Toshla Guthrie

History
Peggy Haney

Peggy Haney

Administration, Advancement
Evan Harris

Evan Harris

English
Baron Heinemann

Baron Heinemann

Mathematics
Justin Hickey

Justin Hickey

Science
Rose Ho

Rose Ho

Business Office
Mike Hodgson

Mike Hodgson

World Languages
Kerry Hofmeister

Kerry Hofmeister

History
Beth Holden

Beth Holden

Religion

Mary Holliday

Krista Holter

Krista Holter

Science
Hillary Houle

Hillary Houle

English
Trish Houser

Trish Houser

College Counseling Department
Michael Hunt

Michael Hunt

Mathematics
Peter Hutcheson

Peter Hutcheson

Performing Arts, Theatre
Wayne Jones

Wayne Jones

History
Amira Kamal

Amira Kamal

World Languages
Elizabeth Kechejian

Elizabeth Kechejian

English
Deborah Kelley

Deborah Kelley

Advancement
Kary Kemble

Kary Kemble

History

Ryan Klages

Marc Klinkerman

Marc Klinkerman

Health & Physical Education
KZ Koochekzadeh

KZ Koochekzadeh

Technology
Jonathan Kwok

Jonathan Kwok

Mathematics
Andrew Lauer

Andrew Lauer

History
Steve Leisz

Steve Leisz

Health & Physical Education
Eric Lerch

Eric Lerch

History
Courtney Lindloff

Courtney Lindloff

English
Kate Lindon

Kate Lindon

World Languages
Ashley Long

Ashley Long

Advancement
Mandy Loper

Mandy Loper

Advancement
Monica Lopez

Monica Lopez

College Counseling Department
Rachel Lopez

Rachel Lopez

College Counseling Department
Phuc Luu

Phuc Luu

Religion
Laurie Mann

Laurie Mann

Ray Marshall

Ray Marshall

Jeanette Martinez

Jeanette Martinez

Bob Matthews

Bob Matthews

English
Remon Maximos

Remon Maximos

Mathematics
Roya McArthur

Roya McArthur

World Languages
Greg Melius

Greg Melius

Technology
Julius Michael

Julius Michael

History
Pat Michael

Pat Michael

Science

Franklin Midence

Pejman Milani

Pejman Milani

Media Arts, Visual Arts
Mark Mitchell

Mark Mitchell

English
Meghan Moake

Meghan Moake

Mathematics
John Motley

John Motley

Religion

Dan Murphy

Maureen Myers

Gvahn Nelson

Gvahn Nelson

Robin Owens

Robin Owens

Mathematics
Joanna Papakonstantinou

Joanna Papakonstantinou

Mathematics
Kimberley Pavalock

Kimberley Pavalock

Amalia Pflaumer

Amalia Pflaumer

World Languages
Nguyet Pham

Nguyet Pham

Mathematics, Administration
Kate Philbrick

Kate Philbrick

Media Arts, Visual Arts
Casey Quedenfeld

Casey Quedenfeld

History
Mark Raggett

Mark Raggett

Mathematics
Kim Randolph

Kim Randolph

Science, Administration
Danielle Ranneft

Danielle Ranneft

World Languages
Katheryn Ray

Katheryn Ray

Religion
Leigh Anne Raymond

Leigh Anne Raymond

Paul Revaz

Paul Revaz

Performing Arts

Lauren Roach

Kayla Rogers

Kayla Rogers

History
Julie Rollins

Julie Rollins

College Counseling Department

Erika Rubalcava

Chris Russ

Chris Russ

Erin Russe

Erin Russe

Science
Beverly Rutledge

Beverly Rutledge

Science
Anna Saikin

Anna Saikin

English
Ashley Saunders

Ashley Saunders

History
Zach Schwarz

Zach Schwarz

History
Mary Secrest

Mary Secrest

Jeff Singleton

Jeff Singleton

Joshua Smith

Joshua Smith

Religion
Ned Smith

Ned Smith

Administration
Travis Smith

Travis Smith

History
Ayesha Spooner

Ayesha Spooner

Admission
Rasa Starkey

Rasa Starkey

Advancement
Japheth Storlie

Japheth Storlie

Media Arts, Visual Arts
Nikki Sublet

Nikki Sublet

Performing Arts
Jennifer Succi

Jennifer Succi

Library
Brad Telford

Brad Telford

English
Constance Thomas

Constance Thomas

School Nurse
Sole Toriello

Sole Toriello

World Languages
David Trauba

David Trauba

Visual Arts
Emma Tsai

Emma Tsai

English

Patty Tse

Admission
Gina Ulbricht

Gina Ulbricht

Business Office
Henry Valadez

Henry Valadez

Brit Wallis

Brit Wallis

Performing Arts
Tena Ward

Tena Ward

Support Services
Carol Wasden

Carol Wasden

Admission
Amanda Watts

Amanda Watts

Health & Physical Education
Katherine Weigand

Katherine Weigand

Mathematics, Theatre
Chris Weinstein

Chris Weinstein

World Languages
Emily White

Emily White

English
Sharon Willcutts-Havel

Sharon Willcutts-Havel

Visual Arts
Joyce Wilson

Joyce Wilson

Business Office
Tom Wright

Tom Wright

Mathematics
Margaret Young

Margaret Young

Advancement