More

Coaching Staff


Chief Achilefu

Girls Basketball Coach

Courtney Arnold

Head Girls Basketball Coach

Angelo Bellis

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Ryan Born

Assistant JV Boys Soccer Coach

Alan Bradshaw

Head JV Football Coach, Assistant Varsity Boys Lacrosse Coach

Jordan Butler

Assistant Cheer Coach

Caitlyn Cain

Head Softball Coach

Jane Campbell

Girls Soccer Assistant Coach

Keith Christman

Head Tennis Coach

Andy Clack

Assistant Track Coach

Darrell Colbert

Assistant Varsity Football Coach

Isaiah Coleman

Head Track and Field Coach

Mike Donnelly

Head Varsity Boys Lacrosse Coach

Alan Duncan

Head 9th Boys Basketball Coach

Shelly Edmonds

Head Varsity Field Hockey Coach

Billy Estelle

Assistant Track And Field Coach-Throwers

Tom Estus

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Shaun Flood

Assistant Swim Coach

Blake Fox

Assistant JV Baseball Coach

Matt Fox

Head Varsity Baseball Coach, Assistant Athletic Director

Audrey Fragniere

Assistant Volleyball Coach

David Framel

Head JV White Football Coach

Dick Gaston

Head JV Boys Lacrosse Coach

Jason Grove

Athletic Director

Haley Hanson

Girls Soccer Assistant Coach

Evan Harris

Assistant Tennis Coach

hannah Heard

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Mike Hodgson

Head JV Boys Basketball Coach

Mike Hodgson

Boys Basketball Coach

Kerry Hofmeister

Head Varsity Boys Volleyball Coach, Head JV Baseball Coach

Lamar Holt

Assistant Varsity Boys Basketball Coach

Maya Hoyer

Girls Soccer Assistant Coach

Jessica Jaramillo

Assistant JV Girls Volleyball Coach

Wayne Jones

Head Varsity Boys Basketball Coach, Head Boys Golf

Lloyd Julian

Assistant Varsity Football Coach

Kary Kemble

Assistant Varsity Football Coach, Assistant Softball Coach

Marc Klinkerman

Athletic Trainer

Mike Kramer

Assistant Varsity Girls Basketball

Jonathan Kwok

Assistant Varsity Boys Basketball Coach

Andrew Lauer

Head JV Cross Country Coach

Steve Leisz

Head Varsity Football Coach, Head Wrestling Coach

Eric Lerch

Assistant Varsity Football Coach

Luke Martin

Strength Coach

Remon Maximos

Assistant Varsity Girls Soccer Coach

Julius Michael

Head Varsity Cross Country Coach, Assistant Track and Field Coach - Distance

Merrill Middleton

Assistant Varsity Football Coach

Meghan Moake

Head Girls Golf Coach

Paige Moriarty

Assistant Field Hockey Coach, Assistant Girls Lacrosse Coach

Tolu Omotola

Girls Basketball Coach

George Parker

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Destiny Patterson

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Leigh Anne Raymond

Head Varsity Cheer Coach

Jose Reyes

Boys Soccer Coach

Chris Russ

Fields & Grounds Manager

Taylor Russo

Assistant Athletic Trainer

Zach Schwarz

Assistant Varsity Boys Soccer Coach

Donnie Smith

Assistant Football Coach

Lauren Smith

Assistant Track Coach - Sprinters, Assistant Cross Country Coach

Travis Smith

Head Varsity Boys Soccer Coach

King Soledad

Head Sports Performance Coach

Rachel Stelter

Head Girls Soccer Coach

Andy Straub

Assistant Varsity Baseball Coach

Catie Street

Assistant Girls Volleyball Coach

Jennifer Succi

Assistant Tennis Coach

Kyle Tennyson

Assistant Wrestling Coach

Searcy Thomas

Assistant Varsity Football Coach

Emiliano Troitino

Assistant Track & Field Coach - Vaulters

Matt Uekert

Assistant Varsity Baseball Coach

Amanda Watts

Head Varsity Girls Volleyball Coach, Assistant Athletic Director

Chris Weinstein

Head JV Boys Soccer Coach

Elanis Westbrooks

Assistant Baseball Coach

Emily White

Assistant Varsity Field Hockey Coach, Assistant Varsity Lacrosse Coach

Christian Zaleski

Assistant Varsity Boys Lacrosse Coach